Jura HP3 (24114)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura HP3 (24114)
from £19.99to £24.704 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Opaque coating protects against UV rays and light exposure
• Precisely fitting connectors for airtight transitions
• Ready to use immediately for optimal milk hygiene
• Regular maintenance with integrated rinsing and cleaning programs
• Recommended replacement after 3 months
• Length of 23 centimeters, can be cut to any size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura HP3 (24114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURA 24114
Milk Pipe with Stainless Steel Casing
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Jura Stainless Steel Milk Pipe 24114
Jura Stainless Steel Milk Pipe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Cocktail Accessories
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
JURA Original Milk Hose with Stainless Steel Coating HP3 – Pack of 1 – 24114, Silver B0-M5BT-L7UB
Original Jura product: Original Jura products guarantee flawless operation and a long service life of a Jura coffee machine. Optimal hygiene: the opaque coating made of elegant material ensures the best protection against UV rays and light influences. Form-fitting connectors ensure airtight transitions. Ready to use, this milk hose provides the perfect solution for optimal milk hygiene. JURA -DESIGN LANGUAGE: The milk hose encased with a high-quality stainless steel coil spring connects the milk container to the milk spout and thus completes the elegant all-round design of every Jura fully automatic machine. Ideally adapted: the milk hose with stainless steel coating can be cut to size, but the pre-assembled length of 23 cm is recommended. HP3 compatible with: JURA E8 (from 2018), E8 (EA), E8 (EB), E8 (EC), GIGA 10 (EA), GIGA W10 (EA), J6, J8 (EA), J8 twin (EA), S8, S8 (EA), S8 (EB), S80, WE8 (from 2018). 019), Z10 (EA), Z6, Z8, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
JURA Original Milk Hose with Stainless Steel Coating HP3 – Pack of 1 – 24114, Silver
Original Jura product: Original Jura products guarantee flawless operation and a long service life of a Jura coffee machine. Optimal hygiene: the opaque coating made of elegant material ensures the best protection against UV rays and light influences. Form-fitting connectors ensure airtight transitions. Ready to use, this milk hose provides the perfect solution for optimal milk hygiene. JURA -DESIGN LANGUAGE: The milk hose encased with a high-quality stainless steel coil spring connects the milk container to the milk spout and thus completes the elegant all-round design of every Jura fully automatic machine. Ideally adapted: the milk hose with stainless steel coating can be cut to size, but the pre-assembled length of 23 cm is recommended. HP3 compatible with: JURA E8 (from 2018), E8 (EA), E8 (EB), E8 (EC), GIGA 10 (EA), GIGA W10 (EA), J6, J8 (EA), J8 twin (EA), S8, S8 (EA), S8 (EB), S80, WE8 (from 2018). 019), Z10 (EA), Z6, Z8, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Opaque coating protects against UV rays and light exposure
Precisely fitting connectors for airtight transitions
Ready to use immediately for optimal milk hygiene
Regular maintenance with integrated rinsing and cleaning programs
Recommended replacement after 3 months
Length of 23 centimeters, can be cut to any size

Price History

1M 3M
Jura HP3 (24114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£18.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens TZ80001A
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Tamper DLSC058
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens Brita Intenza (17000705)
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TCZ8002
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TCZ6003
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta Pro Aqua filter cartridge
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeLonghi DLSC306
£24.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel