Jura Claris White 3-Pack (68739)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Claris White 3-Pack (68739)
from £37.95to £43.004 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Filter cartridge
• Compatible with all Jura fully automatic machines
• Suitable for all tap water
• Scale stabilization
• Contaminant filtration
• Contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jura Claris White 3-Pack (68739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3x Genuine Jura Claris White Coffee Machine Water Filter 68739 / 201801 OVAL FIT 68739 / 201801 60209 / 7520 / 64553
3x Genuine Jura Claris White Coffee Machine Water Filter 68739 / 201801 OVAL FIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Jura 68739 Claris Filter Cartridge, White B002KDN9AI
Designed specifically for JURA coffee machines to remove impurities and improve the taste of the coffee Contains a natural ion exchanger and active carbon which removes substances such as chlorine which impair flavour and aroma Precise amount of water is filtered immediately before use Regular use of original JURA Claris water filters extends the service life of a JURA coffee machine To be used in all JURA coffee machines with a WHITE filter holder in the water tank, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris White 68739 Water Filter Cartridge for Coffee Maker x 3 ORIGINAL
Jura Claris White 68739 Water Filter Cartridge for Coffee Maker x 3 ORIGINAL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura Claris White Replacement Filter Pack of 3 68739
Jura Claris White Replacement Filter Pack of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with all Jura fully automatic machines
Suitable for all tap water
Scale stabilization
Contaminant filtration
Contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M
Jura Claris White 3-Pack (68739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCGC01
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Krups Espresseria XS6000
£42.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DLSC021
£33.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel