Jura Claris Smart + (24233)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Claris Smart + (24233)
from £37.99to £77.0020 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Water Filter
• Filter cartridge
• Suitable for: Jura coffee and espresso machines
• Automatic filter detection
• Suitable for all tap water types
• Number of Parts: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Claris Smart + (24233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURA 24233
24233 CLARIS Smart+ Filter Cartridge 3-Pack
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
£43.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JURA Claris Smart Filter Grey - 3 Pack
JURA Claris Smart Filter Grey - 3 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray B0BF9W3WC4
Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each preparation. Descaling is completely unnecessary with Claris filter cartridges. New plus formula stabilises water in the tank and prevents limescale deposits. Thanks to RFID technology, automatic filter detection for all devices with the intelligent water system (I.W.S. )., Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray FA-HGF6-224T
Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each preparation. Descaling is completely unnecessary with Claris filter cartridges. New plus formula stabilises water in the tank and prevents limescale deposits. Thanks to RFID technology, automatic filter detection for all devices with the intelligent water system (I.W.S. )., Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray FA-HGF6-224T
Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each preparation. Descaling is completely unnecessary with Claris filter cartridges. New plus formula stabilises water in the tank and prevents limescale deposits. Thanks to RFID technology, automatic filter detection for all devices with the intelligent water system (I.W.S. )., Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Jura Claris Smart+ Replacement Filter Pack of 3 24233
Jura Claris Smart+ Replacement Filter Pack of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Jura 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Plastic, Gray
Features Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each...
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Jura 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Plastic, Gray
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura' Claris Smart PLUS Filter Cartridge Grey 3 Pack 100% Genuine FAST FREE P&P FKH-410583
Jura' Claris Smart PLUS Filter Cartridge Grey 3 Pack 100% Genuine FAST FREE P&P, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart Filter Cartridge Set of 3 Gray 68e8e8d4af68ef0975d69555
JURA 24233 Claris Smart Filter Cartridge Set of 3 Gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart Filter Cartridge Set of 3 Gray 68e8e8d4af68ef0975d69555
JURA 24233 Claris Smart Filter Cartridge Set of 3 Gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
‎Jura JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray CDP-951701
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Belaco JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray
The Belaco Air Fryer, 2L Digital Display, Rapid Air Circulation, Air Fryers, 60 Min Timer, Adjustable Temperature, Dishwasher Safe Basket BEL-AF-02...
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray 3er-Set,
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray 3er-Set,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray 3er-Set,
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray 3er-Set,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3 for Coffee Machines Gray 24233
Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3 for Coffee Machines Gray, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always...
prodImage
£68.77
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
JURA 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Gray
This product is designed to provide reliable performance and practical everyday use. It is suitable for customers looking for a dependable solution...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jura 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Plastic, Gray
Jura 24233 Claris Smart+ Filter Cartridge Set of 3, Plastic, Gray Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Filter cartridge
Suitable for: Jura coffee and espresso machines
Automatic filter detection
Suitable for all tap water types
Number of Parts
3

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Claris Smart + (24233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCGC01
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi DLSC021
£33.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Espresseria XS6000
£40.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DL SC059
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel