Jura Claris Pro Smart (72819)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Claris Pro Smart (72819)
from £36.92to £68.209 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Filter cartridge
• Suitable for Jura fully automatic coffee machines WE6, WE8
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D20 mm x H106 mm
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Claris Pro Smart (72819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter) 5W-158Y-T4NA
For use with Jura WE6 and WE8 coffee machines Incorporates RFID technology to transmit information to coffee machine during use Filters exact amount of water for brewing to extend lifespan Removes limescale, heavy metals and chlorine from water Automatically triggers rinsing and descaling modes
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter) YH-UD6G-V630
For use with Jura WE6 and WE8 coffee machines Incorporates RFID technology to transmit information to coffee machine during use Filters exact amount of water for brewing to extend lifespan Removes limescale, heavy metals and chlorine from water Automatically triggers rinsing and descaling modes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CLARIS Smart PRO 72819 Jura Water Filter Cartridge WE6 WE8
CLARIS Smart PRO 72819 Jura Water Filter Cartridge WE6 WE8, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter) 72819
Other Features: Compatibility: WE6 WE8 Product type: Water filter
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter) 72819
Features For use with Jura WE6 and WE8 coffee machines Incorporates RFID technology to transmit information to coffee machine during use Filters...
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee 1 Count (Pack of 1), Gray 72819
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee 1 Count (Pack of 1), Gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter) 72819
Features ForusewithJuraWE6andWE8coffeemachines IncorporatesRFIDtechnologytotransmitinformationtocoffeemachineduringuse...
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
JURA Set of 2 Claris PRO Smart Waterfilter for WE6 WE8 X6 X8 GIGA X8, 72819, Set of 2 SVA-JuraClarisProFIlter728192Pack_UK
Pack of 2 Filters. For GIGA X8, X8, X6, WE8, WE6 Jura Coffee Machines, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
JURA Set of 2 Claris PRO Smart Waterfilter for WE6 WE8 X6 X8 GIGA X8, 72819, Set of 2 PA-PQZU-MDLT
Pack of 2 Filters. For GIGA X8, X8, X6, WE8, WE6 Jura Coffee Machines, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Jura fully automatic coffee machines WE6, WE8
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D20 mm x H106 mm
Weight:190 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Claris Pro Smart (72819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCGC01
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi DLSC021
£33.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Espresseria XS6000
£42.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel