Junghans FORM Women (47/4255.00)

Manufacturer: Junghans
from £490.001 offerManufacturer: Junghans
• Junghans Women's Watch FORM Ladies 47425500
• Dark blue dial with light brown indices
• Polished stainless steel case, scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar, diameter 34 mm, height 7 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£490.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junghans 47/4255.00 FORM Damen | Blue Dial | Beige Leather Watch
Junghans was founded in 1861 by Erhard Junghans and began creating their first clocks in 1866. The brand is characterised by its skilled craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. The timepiece...
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Junghans Women's Watch FORM Ladies 47425500
Dark blue dial with light brown indices
Polished stainless steel case, scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Water-resistant up to 5 bar, diameter 34 mm, height 7 mm

More from Junghans

Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
£490.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
£590.00
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
£396.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)
£590.00
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force 018/1133.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force 018/1133.44Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel