Jumbo Portapuzzle board 1000 pieces

Manufacturer: Jumbo
from £14.992 offersManufacturer: Jumbo
• Puzzle Mat
• Number of Parts: 1,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jumbo Portapuzzle board 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo B01DDD1MAC
ROBUST PUZZLE BOARD: The Puzzlemates mat provides a perfect jigsaw puzzle board for 1000 pieces, Experience a dedicated robust surface for building, sorting and storing your favourite jigsaw puzzles MULTIFUNCTIONAL ACCESSORY: The Portapuzzle Board goes beyond just a jigsaw mat; it's a versatile accessory and storage solution for puzzle enthusiasts, designed to enhance your puzzling sessions SAFE STORAGE: Enjoy worry-free transportation with the lightweight design, ensuring your unfinished puzzle stays secure and flat, With a non slip felt surface to ensure secure puzzle placement LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: The design makes it easy to store and carry, A portable puzzle sorter that offers unmatched convenience for puzzlers on the go, so that you can take it anywhere JUMBO PUZZLE COMPATIBILITY: Specifically crafted to accommodate all Jumbo 1,000 piece puzzles, guaranteeing a perfect fit and a seamless puzzling experience, With a generous size, measuring 57 x 80cm, Manufacturer: Jumbo
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Jumbo Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Large Puzzle Board
Introducing the Jumbo Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Large Puzzle Board, the ultimate solution for serious puzzle enthusiasts. This large, sturdy board provides an expansive, stable, and flat surface specifically designed to securely hold jumbo-sized jigsaw puzzles, preventing frustrating slips and slides mid-assembly.Crafted from durable, high-quality materials, the board is robust enough to support your heaviest puzzles while remaining surprisingly lightweight and portable. Effortlessly move your entire unfinished project from the table to a storage area without disturbing your progress. The smooth surface actively protects your precious puzzle pieces from scratches, damage, or loss, keeping them organized and in pristine condition for years of enjoyment.Compatible with most standard large jigsaw puzzles, this practical accessory is ideal for adults and older children, transforming any space into an organized puzzle zone. It eliminates clutter and reduces frustration, allowing you to fully immerse yourself in the joy of puzzling. The Jumbo Portapuzzle Board is the must-have tool that combines superior functionality with unparalleled convenience. Please note: Not suitable for children under 18 years due to small parts.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M
Jumbo Portapuzzle board 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jumbo

Jumbo Hitster - Bingo
£36.41
Jumbo Hitster - BingoCompare 4 Prices
Jumbo Rummikub Travel Pouch
£32.67
Jumbo Rummikub Travel PouchCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Hitster (19887)
£28.49
Jumbo Hitster (19887)Compare 2 Prices
Jumbo Hitster - Guilty Pleasure
£27.10
Jumbo Hitster - Guilty PleasureCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Hitster - Schlager Party
£23.70
Jumbo Hitster - Schlager PartyCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Picture Quiz
£9.99
Jumbo Picture QuizCompare 6 Prices
Jumbo Party & Co. Disney
£44.77
Jumbo Party & Co. DisneyCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Party & Co.
£21.99
Jumbo Party & Co.Compare 3 Prices
Jumbo Code Sudoku
£16.51
Jumbo Code SudokuCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Jumbo WildlifeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Tower Bridge 1000 Piece Puzzle
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Christmas Market (12000729)
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel