John Doe Sixty Budapest

• Motorcycle boot
• XTM-Fiber: Impact side made of 100% DuPont™ Kevlar® aramid fiber, skin side made of 100% Coolmax®
• Water-repellent and breathable
• Reinforcement for ankle, heel, and forefoot
• Slip-resistant and oil-resistant sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
John Doe Sixty Budapest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(37) John Doe Sixty Budapest Leather Boots Bordeaux JDB1084-37
...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(36) John Doe Sixty Budapest Leather Boots Bordeaux JDB1084-36
...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(41) John Doe Sixty Budapest Leather Boots Bordeaux JDB1084-41
...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(40) John Doe Sixty Budapest Leather Boots Bordeaux JDB1084-40
...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boot
XTM-Fiber: Impact side made of 100% DuPont™ Kevlar® aramid fiber, skin side made of 100% Coolmax®
Water-repellent and breathable
Reinforcement for ankle, heel, and forefoot
Slip-resistant and oil-resistant sole

Price History

1M
John Doe Sixty Budapest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from John Doe

John Doe Shifter XTM
£175.00
John Doe Shifter XTMCompare 12 Prices
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£235.00
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim JeansCompare 2 Prices
John Doe Neo
£174.99
John Doe NeoCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Tech 10
£203.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars Web Gore-Tex
£175.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Alpinestars WR-3
£134.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella Chrome Sport Hoodie
£170.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daytona Winner
£180.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£199.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
TCX X-Five Gore Tex
£184.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
£164.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel