Joby SeaPal 6" Dome

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome
from £128.941 offerManufacturer: Joby
• SeaPal Dome with 15 cm acrylic dome for underwater photography
• Connection with waterproof SeaPal Case for clear shots
• Supports ultra-wide-angle lenses of new smartphone models
• Optically corrected for above and underwater content
• Full access to phone lenses during use
• Weight of 0.23 kg, material: glass-filled nylon plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY SeaPal 6" Dome, for SeaPal Waterproof Smartphone Case, 50/50 Above - Underwater Shooting, for Action Content Creation, Videography, Photography, Surfing,Snorkeling, Diving, Surfing,JB01949-BWW QH-QVVD-DEO0
SUPREME QUALITY: Optically correct for under/over water shooting. It's not only good for taking half and half photos in shallow water, but also great for underwater photography 50/50 ABOVE AND UNDERWATER SHOOTING: Move the waterline away from the camera lens, making it possible to capture images 50/50 above and below the water simultaneously. EFFECTIVE: 6” (15cm) acrylic dome for easy split of water allows you to capture what's above and below the surface all in one shot. WORKS WITH YOUR PHONE: Full access for phone lenses, compatible with most of latest iPhone 12/13/14/15 and Samsung Galaxy S22/23. VERSATILE AND PORTABLE: Lightweight and easy to install, you can simply put it into your bag, and then just let’s go.
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SeaPal Dome with 15 cm acrylic dome for underwater photography
Connection with waterproof SeaPal Case for clear shots
Supports ultra-wide-angle lenses of new smartphone models
Optically corrected for above and underwater content
Full access to phone lenses during use
Weight of 0.23 kg, material: glass-filled nylon plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
£54.00
Joby GripTight GorillaPod VideoCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight One
£18.99
Joby GripTight OneCompare 3 Prices
Joby GripTight One Micro Stand
£23.60
Joby GripTight One Micro StandCompare 8 Prices
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch
£24.95
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 InchCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight One GP
£41.25
Joby GripTight One GPCompare 1 Prices
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome Cover
£16.36
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome CoverCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2
£80.67
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2Compare 2 Prices
Joby HandyPod Mobile Plus
£44.99
Joby HandyPod Mobile PlusCompare 1 Prices
Joby SeaPal Waterproof Case
£219.00
Joby SeaPal Waterproof CaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag pack of 4
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ShiftCam Gear LensUltra 1.33x Anamorphic Lens
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£122.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2 Air
£159.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel