Joby Beamo Mini LED Light

Manufacturer: Joby
from £29.95to £86.814 offersManufacturer: Joby
• Compact LED light with 1000 lumens
• Color temperature of 5100 K for natural skin tones
• Magnetic back for creative shooting
• Dual hot shoe adapter for accessories
• Up to 8 m range, 5 brightness levels
• App control, tripod mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joby Beamo Mini LED Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY Beamo, Mini LED Light for Smartphone Magnetic,Bluetooth,Waterproof JB01578 JB01579-BWW
JOBY Beamo, Mini LED Light for Smartphone Magnetic,Bluetooth,Waterproof JB01578, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
JOBY JB01578-BWW Beamo,Mini LED Light for Smartphone and Mirrorless Camera - Compact,Magnetic,Bluetooth,Waterproof,for Vlogging,Photo and Vi
COSMIC POWER IN A POCKET SIZE: Really compact and portable LED light that brings your content quality anywhere. 1500 lumens up to 8m with 5-levels...
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
JOBY Beamo Mini, Portable LED Light, 5100K, 1000Lumens, 30m Waterproof, Wireless JB01578-BWW
JOBY Beamo Mini, Portable LED Light, 5100K, 1000Lumens, 30m Waterproof, Wireless, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Lighting for Video Production
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOBY JB01578-BWW Beamo,Mini LED Light for Smartphone and Mirrorless Camera - Com JB01578BWW
JOBY JB01578-BWW Beamo,Mini LED Light for Smartphone and Mirrorless Camera - Com, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact LED light with 1000 lumens
Color temperature of 5100 K for natural skin tones
Magnetic back for creative shooting
Dual hot shoe adapter for accessories
Up to 8 m range, 5 brightness levels
App control, tripod mountable

Price History

1M
Joby Beamo Mini LED Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby TelePod 325
£57.99
Joby TelePod 325Compare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 4 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 8 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices
Joby Smart Stabilizer
£149.49
Joby Smart StabilizerCompare 1 Prices
pc-rack
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel