JBL Floaty II M

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Floaty II M
from £16.99to £19.993 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Floating glass cleaning magnet for aquariums
• Cleans glass up to max. 10 mm thickness
• Convenient handling: access to hard-to-reach spots, guidance around corners without getting your hands wet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Floaty II M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Floaty II M, Floating glass cleaning magnet for aquariums B0015Q792K
Convenient and effective cleaning of aquarium panes: glass cleaning magnet with floating internal element Easy to use: float the internal element on the water at the edge of the aquarium tank, the external element will draw the internal element. Direct the magnet from the outside. Clean glass pane with circular movements Convenient to use: protruding cleaning edge accesses hard-to-reach spots (e.g. behind technical equipment), reach into corners without getting your hands wet Patented JBL edge protection: protection of aquarium silicone seals thanks to bevelled edges, swimming internal element: no scratches on the pane caused by trapped gravel stones Contents: glass cleaning magnet Floaty II
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL FLOATY II S M L GLASS CLEANER ALGAE MAGNET FISH TANK AQAURIUM REEF Scrape 6137700
JBL FLOATY II S M L GLASS CLEANER ALGAE MAGNET FISH TANK AQAURIUM REEF Scrape, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Floaty II Small Medium Large XL Aquarium Fish Tank Algae Cleaning Magnet 6137700
JBL Floaty II Small Medium Large XL Aquarium Fish Tank Algae Cleaning Magnet, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floating glass cleaning magnet for aquariums
Cleans glass up to max. 10 mm thickness
Convenient handling: access to hard-to-reach spots, guidance around corners without getting your hands wet

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Floaty II M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eheim EHF carbon 5 l
£17.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel