JBL ProScan Recharge

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £14.89to £22.957 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Refill test strips for water testing with smartphone analysis
• Measurement of total hardness, carbonate hardness, pH value, nitrite, nitrate, chlorine, and CO2 calculation
• Additional optimization display for freshwater aquariums and ponds
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and Android devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProScan Recharge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProScan Recharge Refill Test Strips 2542100
JBL ProScan Recharge Refill Test Strips, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£14.89
£18.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK 2542100
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums B00SCGZRNY
JBL ProScan Recharge, Refill test strips for analysis via smartphone for freshwater aquariums
prodImage
£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK 2542100
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.50 / Kit
JBL ProScan Test Kit & Refill Aquarium Fish Tank Multi Test Kit For Smartphone 2542100
JBL ProScan Test Kit & Refill Aquarium Fish Tank Multi Test Kit For Smartphone, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
JBL ProScan Recharge 2542100
JBL ProScan Recharge, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK 2542000
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refill test strips for water testing with smartphone analysis
Measurement of total hardness, carbonate hardness, pH value, nitrite, nitrate, chlorine, and CO2 calculation
Additional optimization display for freshwater aquariums and ponds
Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and Android devices

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProScan Recharge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Aqua AlguMin 250 ml
£14.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 50
£15.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 500 ml
£12.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL NitratEX 250 ml
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Substrate pro 2 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£11.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £3.99
discountaquatics
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
aquacadabra
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.50 / Kit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel