JBL Proflora CO2 Advanced Bio Set

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £43.99to £47.982 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• CO2 fertilization system for 40-110 l aquariums
• Easy installation, biological CO2 generation
• 2x 40 days CO2 production, refillable
• No CO2 pressurized bottle needed
• Includes reaction vessel, tubing, diffuser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Advanced Bio Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProFlora CO2 Aquarium Fish Tank Advanced Bio Set 6461200
JBL ProFlora CO2 Aquarium Fish Tank Advanced Bio Set, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£43.99
£47.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 ADVANCED BIO SET, Bio CO2 fertilizer system set for 40-110 l, with extensive accessories B09CQD8C3L
Fortgeschrittenes Set zur CO2-Versorgung von Aquarienpflanzen in 40-110 l Süßwasser-Aquarien, Gesundes und kräftiges Pflanzenwachstum, Vorbeugend gegen Algen Einfache Montage durch Mischen von Bio-Komponenten und Wasser in der Reaktionsflasche und anschließendes Verbinden des Schlauches mit der Rücklaufsicherung und dem Reaktor Hohe Ergiebigkeit, 2 x 40 Tage CO2-Produktion durch Sofort- und Langzeit-Puffersystem, Bio-Komponenten auch einzeln als Refill erhältlich Keine CO2-Druckflasche erforderlich, Funktionsweise ausschließlich über einen biologischen Prozess Lieferumfang: 1x JBL Bio CO2-Düngeanlage, JBL PROFLORA CO2 ADVANCED BIO SET, Inkl. Reaktionsgefäß, Thermoschutz, 2x Bio-Komponenten, 3m CO2-Schlauch, Saughalter, Rücklaufsicherung, Diffusor, Art. 6461200
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CO2 fertilization system for 40-110 l aquariums
Easy installation, biological CO2 generation
2x 40 days CO2 production, refillable
No CO2 pressurized bottle needed
Includes reaction vessel, tubing, diffuser

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora CO2 Advanced Bio Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Juwel LED Nature 1047 mm 29 Watt
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 1000 plus
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL AutoFood
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluval E200
£41.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel LED Day 1200 mm 31 Watt
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProSilent a300
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel