JBL Proflora Calibration Set

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £13.19to £17.182 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Complete kit for pH electrode calibration
• Recalibration of electrodes required every 30-60 days
• Use of 5-10 ml calibration solution per procedure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora Calibration Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Aquarium ProFlora CO2 Calibration Set 6465200
JBL Aquarium ProFlora CO2 Calibration Set, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£13.19
£17.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL PROFLORA CO2 CALIBRATION SET, set for calibrating and storing pH electrodes B09CQB2GTV
Complete kit for calibration, cleaning and maintenance of pH electrodes for professional use Easy to use by filling the buffer solution in cuvettes, immersing the pH electrode according to the instructions and then rinsing Every 30 to max. 60 days a readjustment of the pH electrodes is required Use of 5-10 ml calibration fluid per calibration, rinse with distilled water after the process is recommended
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Complete kit for pH electrode calibration
Recalibration of electrodes required every 30-60 days
Use of 5-10 ml calibration solution per procedure

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proflora Calibration Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
£11.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel