JBL ProAquaTest CO2-pH Permanent

Price History
• Water Test Kit for Aquariums
• Easy Monitoring of pH Level and CO2 Content
• Continuous Test for Fertilizer Control
• Display of pH Level (6.4 7.8) and CO2 Content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProAquaTest CO2-pH Permanent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProAquaTest CO2 Plus PH Permanent Water Test Kit
JBL ProAquaTest CO2 Plus PH Permanent Water Test Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£13.19
£17.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL Water Test Set, For freshwater aquariums, ProAquaTest CO2-pH Permanent B07QTTZLNP
Advanced water test series: Simple and safe control of the water values of freshwater aquariums, Ideally suited for the permanent direct measurement of the optimal pH value and carbon dioxide content Long-term test for fertilisation control: Put reagent into the long-term test device and attach it to the glass pane with suction cups in the aquarium, compare the reagent colour with the colour scale sticker and read off the value Display of pH value from 6.4 to 7.8 and CO2 content For direct use thanks to complete set with display container with suction cup, reagents and colour scale sticker, Refill reagent available separately Contents: 1x JBL Water Test Set, ProAquaTest CO2-pH Permanent, Incl. 1 display container with suction cup, 2 reagents and colour scale sticker
prodImage
£14.17
£18.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL ProAquaTest CO2 Plus PH Permanent Aquarium Fish Tank Water Test Kit 9957181
JBL ProAquaTest CO2 Plus PH Permanent Aquarium Fish Tank Water Test Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.17 / Unit
JBL ProAquaTest CO2 Plus PH Aquarium Fish Tank Permanent Water Test
JBL ProAquaTest CO₂-pH Permanent – Continuous Water Monitoring for Freshwater Aquariums Keep your freshwater aquarium in optimal condition...
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Test Kit for Aquariums
Easy Monitoring of pH Level and CO2 Content
Continuous Test for Fertilizer Control
Display of pH Level (6.4 7.8) and CO2 Content

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProAquaTest CO2-pH Permanent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 2 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£99.95
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL NitratEX 250 ml
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 500 ml
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£12.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 50
£11.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Aqua-T Triumph
£14.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£15.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Aqua SafeStart 100 ml
£11.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 30
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Pond AquaSafe 500 ml
£11.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
£10.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: £4.49
aquacadabra
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.17 / Unit
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel