JBL DigiScan

Price History
• Digital aquarium glass adhesive thermometer
• Displays water temperatures from 0-40 °C in 0.1 °C increments
• Easy attachment on the outside of the aquarium glass
• Accuracy: +/1.0 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL DigiScan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JBL Aquarium Thermometer DigiScan Tube 6122200
JBL Aquarium Thermometer DigiScan Tube, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£8.29
£12.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL Digiscan Aquarium Digital Thermometer Fish Tank Temperature Test 6122000
JBL Digiscan Aquarium Digital Thermometer Fish Tank Temperature Test, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Meters & Controllers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Aquarium Thermometer DigiScan B0G5QQGWJR
Digital aquarium thermometer that displays water temperatures from 0-40 ° C in 0.1 ° C increments To attach: Insert the battery, remove the protective film and simply stick then press the thermometer onto the outside of the cleaned aquarium pane. The 2-part velcro sticker makes the thermometer easy to remove at any time Accuracy: +/- 1.0 °C. Battery: 1 x LR44. Size: 6.5 cm x 5.0 cm. Digit height: 2 cm – easy to read. Do NOT immerse the thermometer in water! The thickness of the aquarium glass is irrelevant The water temperature is very precisely forwarded through the aquarium pane to the temperature contact on the back of the thermometer Scope of delivery: 1 digital aquarium thermometer, adhesive sticker for attachment, but without battery (1x LR44)
prodImage
£16.81
£21.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Digital aquarium glass adhesive thermometer
Displays water temperatures from 0-40 °C in 0.1 °C increments
Easy attachment on the outside of the aquarium glass
Accuracy: +/1.0 °C

Price History

1M 3M
JBL DigiScan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 1 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.29
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.14
JBL ProTemp S 300Compare 1 Prices
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£8.29
Shipping: £3.99
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel