JBL Tierbedarf Floaty XL Blade

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
JBL Tierbedarf Floaty XL Blade
from £84.95to £117.553 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Disc cleaning magnet
• Aquarium Care Product Type: Algae Removal
• Cleaning of aquarium glass from 8 - 25 mm thickness
• Cleaning magnet with blade and floating inner element
• Also suitable for curved glass panels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tierbedarf Floaty XL Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Floaty II Small Medium Large XL Aquarium Fish Tank Algae Cleaning Magnet 6135000
JBL Floaty II Small Medium Large XL Aquarium Fish Tank Algae Cleaning Magnet, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Floaty XL Blade, Floating glass cleaning magnet with blade for thick aquarium panes B0071NBBV6
Cleans aquarium panes of 8 to 15 mm thickness conveniently and effectively: cleaning magnet with blade and floating internal element Easy to use: float the internal element on the water at the edge of the aquarium tank, use the external element to pull the internal part. Direct the magnet from the outside. Clean in circular movements Patented edge protection: protection of aquarium silicone seals thanks to bevelled edges, swimming internal element: no scratches on the pane caused by trapped gravel stones Convenient to use: accesses hard-to-reach spots thanks to angles cleaning edge (e.g. behind technical equipment), blunt blade insert for particularly stubborn deposits (e.g. calcareous algae), reach into corners without getting your hands wet Contents: 1 floating glass cleaning magnet
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
JBL Floaty XL Blade, Floating glass cleaning magnet with blade for thick aquarium panes
Brand: JBL Color: black Features: ...
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Aquarium Care Product Type:Algae Removal
Cleaning of aquarium glass from 8 - 25 mm thickness
Cleaning magnet with blade and floating inner element
Also suitable for curved glass panels

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tierbedarf Floaty XL Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Tierbedarf Floaty XL Blade
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel