JBC C245939

Price History
• Soldering tips of the C245 series available in various shapes and sizes
• Suitable for general soldering work, SMD components, and high-power applications
• Also suitable for ground plane soldering
• Soldering tip for T245 with integrated heater
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C245939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBC C 245 Soldering Tip Knife-Tip 45° 1 piece General Soldering C245939
JBC C 245 Soldering Tip Knife-Tip 45° 1 piece General Soldering, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Jbc C245944 Soldering Tip for T245 B00KATN97C
Soldering Tip for T245 With integrated heating
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Jbc C245939 Soldering Tip for T245 B00KAT48Z4
Soldering Tip for T245 With integrated heating
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering tips of the C245 series available in various shapes and sizes
Suitable for general soldering work, SMD components, and high-power applications
Also suitable for ground plane soldering
Soldering tip for T245 with integrated heater

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C245939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBC

JBC NANE-2C
£1,276.43
JBC NANE-2CCompare 1 Prices
JBC HT420-A
£185.59
JBC HT420-ACompare 1 Prices
JBC C115112
£55.80
JBC C115112Compare 1 Prices
JBC T210-A
£50.89
JBC T210-ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Soudogaz X 2000 PZ
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel