Jantex Window wiper 35.5 cm

Manufacturer: Jantex
from £9.23to £26.345 offersManufacturer: Jantex
• Compatible with CG973 handle
• Material: stainless steel and plastic
• Spring mechanism for easy channel and rubber replacement
• Ergonomic comfort grip
• Relieves strain during prolonged use
• Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jantex Window wiper 35.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jantex Hand-Held Blade Window Wiper Squeegee, Stainless Steel Black 14in CC938 B009HVWIYY
BUILT TO LAST: Strong stainless steel construction paired with durable plastic components ensures reliable, long-term use for sparkling windows COMFORTABLE CLEANING: Features an ergonomic handle design with a comfort grip, minimising hand strain during prolonged window washing tasks EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Equipped with a handy spring mechanism, allowing for swift and simple replacement of the channel and rubber blade as required WIDE COVERAGE: The generous 14-inch (355mm) width cleans large window panes efficiently, speeding up the task on any residential or commercial glass VERSATILE USE: Lightweight at only 190g and compatible with the GG973 telescopic pole (sold separately) for easily reaching higher windows
prodImage
£9.23
£13.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Jantex Hand-Held Blade Window Wiper Squeegee, Stainless Steel Black 14in CC938
BUILT TO LAST: Strong stainless steel construction paired with durable plastic components ensures reliable, long-term use for sparkling windows COMFORTABLE CLEANING: Features an ergonomic handle design with a comfort grip, minimising hand strain during prolonged window washing tasks EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Equipped with a handy spring mechanism, allowing for swift and simple replacement of the channel and rubber blade as required WIDE COVERAGE: The generous 14-inch (355mm) width cleans large window panes efficiently, speeding up the task on any residential or commercial glass VERSATILE USE: Lightweight at only 190g and compatible with the GG973 telescopic pole (sold separately) for easily reaching higher windows
prodImage
£9.23
£13.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Jantex Hand-Held Blade Window Wiper Squeegee, Stainless Steel Black 14in CC938
BUILT TO LAST: Strong stainless steel construction paired with durable plastic components ensures reliable, long-term use for sparkling windows COMFORTABLE CLEANING: Features an ergonomic handle design with a comfort grip, minimising hand strain during prolonged window washing tasks EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Equipped with a handy spring mechanism, allowing for swift and simple replacement of the channel and rubber blade as required WIDE COVERAGE: The generous 14-inch (355mm) width cleans large window panes efficiently, speeding up the task on any residential or commercial glass VERSATILE USE: Lightweight at only 190g and compatible with the GG973 telescopic pole (sold separately) for easily reaching higher windows
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
Jantex Stainless Steel Window Wiper 14In Cleaner Handle Not Included CC938
Jantex Stainless Steel Window Wiper 14In Cleaner Handle Not Included, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
Jantex Stainless Steel Window Wiper 14in - CC938
Jantex Stainless Steel Window Wiper 14in - CC938, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with CG973 handle
Material: stainless steel and plastic
Spring mechanism for easy channel and rubber replacement
Ergonomic comfort grip
Relieves strain during prolonged use
Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Jantex Window wiper 35.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: £4.49
Nisbets Catering Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel