Janod Magnéti'Book Learn the Clock (J02724)

Manufacturer: Janod
from £18.95to £26.155 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Educational game in book form with 75 magnetic pieces
• 16 everyday scenes with 8 double-sided cards
• Suitable for children aged 3 to 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Magnéti'Book Learn the Clock (J02724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURATOYS Janod Magneti'Book Learn To Tell The Time Magnetic Educational Game For Aged 3+ J02724
Janod Magneti'Book Learn To Tell The Time Magnetic Educational Game For Aged 3+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Janod - Magneti'Book for Learning to Tell the Time - Magnetic Educational Game, 75 Pieces - Fine Motor Skills and Imagination Learning - From 3 Years, J02724 B07CCKYNTS
MAGNETIC GAME : with this educational game in the form of a book, your child will be able to reconstruct up to 16 scenes from daily life, with the associated timetables, by positioning 75 magnetic pieces , 16 models included, with eight double-sided cards, including a ‘little girl’ side and a ‘little boy’ side EDUCATIONAL BENEFITS : by observing the models and positioning the associated parts, the child will develop his dexterity, his precision, and little by little, will learn the time by associating each scene with a moment during the day PRACTICAL : easy to carry, it can be used to play anywhere, alone or with others : its book format in thick rigid cardboard, allows it to be easily stored in the furniture of the child's room CHARACTERISTICS : contains 75 magnets and eight double-sided cards : material(s) used : cardboard : recommended age range : from three to eight years FRENCH DESIGN : Janod games are designed in France, in the Jura, with particular attention paid to the materials used, style and colours : original, daring, educational and thoughtful toys and games to support your children in their development and their cognitive, psychomotor and socio-emotional development, Manufacturer: Juratoys SAS
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JANOD MAGNETI' BOOK LEARN TO TELL THE TIME BRAND NEW IN BOX 3-8 YEARS PIECES
JANOD MAGNETI' BOOK LEARN TO TELL THE TIME BRAND NEW IN BOX 3-8 YEARS PIECES, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Janod Time Telling Magnet Activity Book - Kid's Learn To Tell The Time Magnetic 02724
Janod Time Telling Magnet Activity Book - Kid's Learn To Tell The Time Magnetic, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
Janod - Magneti'Book for Learning to Tell the Time - One Size, Multicoloured J02724
Janod - Magneti'Book for Learning to Tell the Time - One Size, Multicoloured, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Educational game in book form with 75 magnetic pieces
16 everyday scenes with 8 double-sided cards
Suitable for children aged 3 to 8 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Magnéti'Book Learn the Clock (J02724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
booghe_toys
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
markb3011
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
fun_learning
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel