Janod Magnéti'Book Animals (J02723)

Manufacturer: Janod
from £13.99to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Educational toy in book format
• Contents: 30 magnets, 10 model cards
• Dimensions: Width 19 cm, Height 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Magnéti'Book Animals (J02723)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod Animals Magneti'Book Childrens Educational Cardboard Game Toy 3Y+ NEW 172127
Janod Animals Magneti'Book Childrens Educational Cardboard Game Toy 3Y+ NEW, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Janod - MagnetiBook Animals - Part Educational Magnetic Game Teaches Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Suitable for Ages 3 and Up, J02723 B07C8CDF7F
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Manufacturer: Juratoys
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JANOD MAGNETI' BOOK ANIMALS BRAND NEW IN BOX 3-8 YEARS 40 PIECES
JANOD MAGNETI' BOOK ANIMALS BRAND NEW IN BOX 3-8 YEARS 40 PIECES, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ANIMALS MAGNETIC'BOOK by JANOD - PORTABLE, MAGNETIC AND EDUCATIONAL GAME J02723
ANIMALS MAGNETIC'BOOK by JANOD - PORTABLE, MAGNETIC AND EDUCATIONAL GAME, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Educational toy in book format
Contents: 30 magnets, 10 model cards
Dimensions: Width 19 cm, Height 26 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Magnéti'Book Animals (J02723)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
markb3011
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
poppydoggifts6
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel