Jadeyoga Voyager

Manufacturer: Jadeyoga
from £57.00to £92.2810 offersManufacturer: Jadeyoga
• Yoga mat made of non-slip natural rubber
• PVCand EVA-free, 1.6 mm thick
• Open cell structure for moisture absorption
• Dimensions: Length 173 cm, Width 61 cm
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jadeyoga Voyager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jade Voyager yoga travel mat, 61 x 173 cm, 16 mm thick, Purple Jade/VoyagerMat/Purple
Dimensions (L x W x T): 173 cm x 61 cm x approx. 0.16 cm. Weight: 0.68 kg. Material: natural rubber, 99% latex-free. Care: easy to clean with soap and water. Ecological yoga mat that guarantees excellent grip, even when you perspire.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Mat Yoga Travel Midnight Blue .0625In X 68In, 1 EA Jade/VoyagerMat/MBlue
Dimensions (L x W x T): 173 cm x 61 cm x approx. 0.16 cm. Weight: 0.68 kg. Care: easy to clean with soap and water. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Voyager Travel Eco Exercise Fitness Lightweight Foldable Yoga Mat VOYAGERMAT
Jade Yoga Voyager Travel Eco Exercise Fitness Lightweight Foldable Yoga Mat, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Voyager Travel Eco Exercise Fitness Lightweight Foldable Yoga Mat VOYAGERMAT
Jade Yoga Voyager Travel Eco Exercise Fitness Lightweight Foldable Yoga Mat, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Jade Yoga Voyager Yoga Mat 1.6mm (Black)
Made of natural rubber. Jade plants a tree for every mat sold. AVOID EXPOSURE TO DIRECT SUNLIGHT. The reinforcing scrim (which is hidden inside our...
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Jade Yoga Voyager Yoga Mat 1.6mm
Dimensions (L x W x T): 173 cm x 61 cm x approx. 0.16 cm. Weight: 0.68 kg. Care: easy to clean with soap and water. International products have...
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jade Yoga Voyager Yoga Mat 1.6mm (Black) Jade/VoyagerMat/Black
Made of natural rubber. Jade plants a tree for every mat sold. AVOID EXPOSURE TO DIRECT SUNLIGHT. The reinforcing scrim (which is hidden inside our other mats) is visible on the bottom. 173cm x 61cm x 1.6mm; 0.68kg,
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Yoga Voyager Travel Eco Exercise Fitness Lightweight Foldable Yoga Mat VOYAGERMAT
Jade Yoga Voyager Travel Eco Exercise Fitness Lightweight Foldable Yoga Mat, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Voyager yoga travel mat, 61 x 173 cm, 16 mm thick, Purple 668P
Features Dimensions (L x W x T): 173 cm x 61 cm x approx. 0.16 cm. Weight: 0.68 kg. Material: natural rubber, 99% latex-free. Care: easy to...
prodImage
£86.58
Shipping: Free
JadeYoga Jade Voyager yoga travel mat, 61 x 173 cm, 16 mm thick, Purple 668P
Features Dimensions(LxWxT):173cmx61cmxapprox.0.16cm. Weight:0.68kg. Material:naturalrubber,99%latex-free. Care:easytocleanwithsoapandwater.
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yoga mat made of non-slip natural rubber
PVCand EVA-free, 1.6 mm thick
Open cell structure for moisture absorption
Dimensions: Length 173 cm, Width 61 cm
Weight: 680 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jadeyoga Voyager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Yoga Studio Store
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Yoga Studio Store
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
yogastudiostore
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
yogastudiostore
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel