Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo
from £164.581 offerManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones and smartphones
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Bluetooth 4.2
• Bluetooth range: 30 m
• Mute function
• Adjustable volume
• Active Noise Canceling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra EVOLVE 75 MS 7599-832-109
The Evolve 75 is a wireless headset with superior active noise-cancellation and integrated busylight to enhance your productivity. Dual connectivity to two Bluetooth® devices allows you to take calls and listen to music from the same headset. giving you extra freedom to move 30 m away from your smartphone and/or PC.Engineered for concentration in the office. the Evolve 75 is a wireless premium headset for professionals who want to avoid disruptive noise – and need mobility around the workspace. Move up to 30 m away from your connected device. all-day comfort. an integrated busylight and certified for Skype for Business. Cisco and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£164.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones and smartphones
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Bluetooth 4.2
Bluetooth range: 30 m
Mute function
Adjustable volume
Active Noise Canceling
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Busylight
Optimized for Microsoft

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£199.90
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£100.61
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Adapt 461
£170.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GBX20
£138.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£174.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 8210 UC-M Mono USB-A
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom D7C
£151.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)
£151.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo
prodImage
£164.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel