iRobot Roomba Plus 505 Combo

Manufacturer: iRobot
iRobot Roomba Plus 505 Combo
from £699.00to £749.002 offersManufacturer: iRobot
• ClearView Pro LiDAR for fast room mapping
• PrecisionVision AI detects obstacles and wet messes
• Multifunctional AutoWash Dock with 75 days of automatic emptying
• Control via Roomba Home App with specific room selection
• Dimensions: Width 35.7 cm, Height 10.6 cm, Depth 35.1 cm, Weight 4.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iRobot Roomba Plus 505 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iRobot Roomba® Plus 505 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop - Black N185040
iRobot Roomba® Plus 505 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
iRobot® Roomba Plus 506 Combo Robot + AutoWash Dock | Black | iRobot N188040
The Roomba® Plus 506 Combo Robot + AutoWash™ Dock delivers detailed cleaning with an edge. DualClean™ Mop Pads with PerfectEdge® extends the mop pad 18% closer¹ to edges. Dynamic dock auto-empties debris, refreshes mop pads during mopping, then washes and heat-dries pads, and self-cleans when done to keep everything fresh. What's in the box? 1 Roomba® Plus 505 Combo Robot 1 AutoWash™ Dock 1 Line Cord 2 Extra Set of Dual Spinning Mop Pads 2 Extra Dirt Disposal Bag Robot Dimensions: Length (cm): 35.7 Width (cm): 35.1 Height (cm): 10.6 Robot Weight (kg): 4.3 AutoWash™ Dock Dimensions: Length (cm): 45 Width (cm): 34.4 Height (cm): 47 AutoEmpty™ Dock Weight (kg): 6.3 | Roomba Plus 506 Combo Robot + AutoWash Dock | Black | iRobot
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ClearView Pro LiDAR for fast room mapping
PrecisionVision AI detects obstacles and wet messes
Multifunctional AutoWash Dock with 75 days of automatic emptying
Control via Roomba Home App with specific room selection
Dimensions: Width 35.7 cm, Height 10.6 cm, Depth 35.1 cm, Weight 4.3 kg

Price History

1M
iRobot Roomba Plus 505 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Neato Robotics Botvac Connected
£679.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark RV2800ZEEU
£815.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dyson 360 Vis Nav
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Saros 10
£800.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Narwal Freo Z Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark PowerDetect UV Reveal 2-in-1 AV3010XEUKWH
source: Amazon
Shark PowerDetect UV Reveal 2-in-1 AV3010XEUKWH
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame W10 Pro
£571.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel