Intex ZR100 pool vacuum cleaner (28626)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex ZR100 pool vacuum cleaner (28626)
from £47.99to £109.995 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Pool vacuum
• Battery-powered
• Sucks 45 L/min, 0.8 L debris capacity
• For pools/spas up to 549 cm
• Includes telescopic aluminum pole, 2 interchangeable heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex ZR100 pool vacuum cleaner (28626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pool and Spa Vacuum Intex ZR100, 12 gal/min 5-6 hour charging time 37x11x19 cm 28626
Pool and Spa Vacuum Intex ZR100, 12 gal/min 5-6 hour charging time 37x11x19 cm, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Pool Maintenance - Pool And Spa Vacuum ZR100 (28626)
Intex Pool Maintenance - Pool And Spa Vacuum ZR100 (28626), Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£51.99
£56.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Intex Pool and Spa Vacuum ZR100, Size: 37cm x 11cm x 19cm (28626)
Intex Pool and Spa Vacuum ZR100, Size: 37cm x 11cm x 19cm (28626), Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Rechargeable Pool And Spa Vacuum ZR100 #28626
Intex Rechargeable Pool And Spa Vacuum ZR100 #28626, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 28051 Solar Cover Roller
Intex 28051 Solar Cover Roller, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pool vacuum
Battery-powered
Sucks 45 L/min, 0.8 L debris capacity
For pools/spas up to 549 cm
Includes telescopic aluminum pole, 2 interchangeable heads

Price History

1M 3M
Intex ZR100 pool vacuum cleaner (28626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Pool floor vacuum Flowclear
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway OctoPool 274 x 76 cm (57397)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Vacuum suction cup (58212)
£45.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Flowclear PVC Cover 555 cm (58039)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Undersea Adventure (54177 21/22)
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 32 mm 15.4 m (91757)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Flowclear AquaClean Set (58234-21)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 107 cm
£43.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel