Intex Spa Maintenance Kit (28004)

Price History
• Includes curved brush, net, and scrubber
• Keeps inner walls clean
• Removes leaves and debris
• Eliminates dirt and grime
• Great aid for a clean hot tub
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Spa Maintenance Kit (28004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Spa Maintenance Kit Pool Maintenance Kit Cleaning Set Cleaning Kit 28004 3202744
This spa maintenance kit 28004 from Intex will be a great helper to keep your spa clean. The curved brush can keep inner sidewall clean. The durable...
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Spa Maintenance Kit 28004 - All-in-One Cleaning Set with Curved Brush, Skimmer Net & Scrubber Pad
Keep your spa pristine with the Intex Spa Maintenance Kit 28004. This compact cleaning set is designed to simplify routine spa care, delivering...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Spa Maintenance Kit Pool Cleaning Set 28004 vidaXL
INTEX Spa Maintenance Kit Pool Cleaning Set 28004 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Handheld Pool Brushes & Nets
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
INTEX PureSpa Maintenance Kit 10250307
Good to know- Renew your hot tub's inner sidewalls with the curved brush- Fish out any leaves using the mesh skimmer- Give your hot tub a good scrub with the scrubber pad
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Includes curved brush, net, and scrubber
Keeps inner walls clean
Removes leaves and debris
Eliminates dirt and grime
Great aid for a clean hot tub

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Spa Maintenance Kit (28004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel