Kärcher FC 2-4 Universal Roller (2.863-329.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher FC 2-4 Universal Roller (2.863-329.0)
from £14.49to £17.952 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Universal roller for Kärcher hard floor cleaners FC 2-4
• Gentle damp cleaning and care for all hard floors
• Lint-free and highly absorbent
• Machine washable up to 60 °C without fabric softener
• Material: 100% microfiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher FC 2-4 Universal Roller (2.863-329.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Multi-Surface Universal Replacement Roller for FC 2-4 Yellow B0C69YCD3S
100% high-quality microfibre. Optimal dirt solution and high dirt absorption for precise cleaning results on all hard surfaces. Machine washable up to 60°C. Do not use fabric softener The high quality universal roller is lint-free, absorbent and extremely durable In addition, the roller is suitable for washing the machine up to 60 °C This text was translated by a machine, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Replacement Universal Roller for FC 2-4 Floor Cleaner Yellow Pack of 1 2.863-329.0
Karcher Replacement Universal Roller for FC 2-4 Floor Cleaner Yellow Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal roller for Kärcher hard floor cleaners FC 2-4
Gentle damp cleaning and care for all hard floors
Lint-free and highly absorbent
Machine washable up to 60 °C without fabric softener
Material: 100% microfiber

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher FC 2-4 Universal Roller (2.863-329.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher FC 2-4 Universal Roller (2.863-329.0)
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel