Insta360 One X2 Bullet Time Cord

Manufacturer: Insta360
from £14.00to £40.002 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Mini accessory for Bullet Time capture
• Retractable cord for 360-degree spinning
• Activation of Bullet Time mode on the ONE X2 camera
• Fully extended cord length: 110 cm
• Spinning at about one rotation per second
• Optimal results under good lighting
• Not compatible with selfie stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One X2 Bullet Time Cord
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Bullet Time Cord for ONE X2: Black USB-C Camera Support Accessory B08M3N4CYL
Bullet Time Cord for ONE X2 The pocket-sized bullet time accessory. The Bullet Time Cord is a handheld retractable cord for swinging your camera in any direction. Cannot be used with the selfie stick. Optical sensor resolution: 18.0 megapixels
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Insta360 2-in1 Invisible selfie stick + tripod for GO, GO2, ONE X, ONE X2. X3, ONE R & ONE RS & Bullet Time Cord For X3,ONE X2, RS (1-Inch 360 excluded) - 110cm B0CFLS6W9S
Product 1: Dual Use: Use as an invisible selfie stick, or fold out the built in tripod to set up and shoot. Product 1: Invisible Selfie Stick: Auto-removed in 360 shots to give you unobstructed, impossible angles. Product 1: The selfie stick is auto-removed in 360 content when the tripod is folding in Product 1: Extends from 24cm - 105cm Product 2: Amazing Bullet Time results – Swing vertically, horizontally – Be creative! Product 2: Pocket Sized Bullet Time Accessory. Product 2: The Bullet Time Cord is a handheld retractable cord for swinging your camera in any direction. Cannot be used with the selfie stick. Product 2: Compatibility: X3,ONE RS (1-Inch 360 excluded),ONE,ONE X2,ONE R,ONE X
prodImage
£40.00
£44.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mini accessory for Bullet Time capture
Retractable cord for 360-degree spinning
Activation of Bullet Time mode on the ONE X2 camera
Fully extended cord length: 110 cm
Spinning at about one rotation per second
Optimal results under good lighting
Not compatible with selfie stick

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One X2 Bullet Time Cord
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 battery
£18.28
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.03
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X3 diving housing
£80.81
Insta360 X3 diving housingCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Insta360 FlowCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Lens Cap
£4.43
Insta360 X4 Lens CapCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.00
Insta360 Bullet Time HandleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 dive housing
£59.99
Insta360 Go 3 dive housingCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Album
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon L-4
£14.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Screen protector (Hero5 Black)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard QS-40
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Floaty
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon DK-19
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Head Strap Mount
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel