Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07701

Price History
• Wristwatch
• Features: 2 Time Zones, Moon Phase
• Case Material: Stainless Steel
• Strap Material: Calfskin Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll The Jazz Mens 42mmm Automatic Moonphase Watch with Black Skeleton Dial and Black Genuine Leather Strap I07701 B07P8Z6NYS
The True Original: Founded in 1892 and one of the oldest American watchmakers, the Ingersoll brothers were pioneers of industry and invention in the field of watchmaking. Ingersoll continues to maintain the ethos of their founders, providing quality, luxury automatic timepieces at an affordable price. The Jazz: An automatic gents watch housed in a 42mm silver stainless steel case with scratch-resistant mineral glass and a water resistance of 5ATM. Geniune Leather Strap: A 20mm wide genuine leather strap in black, with a pin and buckle clasp Special Features: The Jazz features a black skeleton dial, a moonphase eye at 12hr & a dual time eye at 9hr Included: All Ingersoll watches are provided in a presentation box with an instruction manual. Our belief is that products should be built to last, that’s why Ingersoll is proud to offer a life time warranty to back that claim.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll The Jazz Mens 42mmm Automatic Moonphase Watch with Black Skeleton Dial and Black Genuine Leather Strap I07701
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll The Jazz Mens 42mmm Automatic Moonphase Watch with Black Skeleton Dial and Black Genuine Leather Strap I07701
prodImage
£195.83
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll I07701 THE JAZZ Automatic (42mm) Skeleton Dial / Watch
Ingersoll Watch Company was founded in 1882 in New York by brothers Robert and Charles Ingersoll. In 1892 the brand turned its focus on timepieces, producing its first watch the “Universal&rdquo...
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll Men's Jazz Automatic Watch in Black M5013348512796
Ingersoll 1892 The Jazz mens automatic watch with black dial and black leather strap - I07701 | Ingersoll Men's Jazz Automatic Watch in Black
prodImage
£246.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Features: 2 Time Zones, Moon Phase
Case Material: Stainless Steel
Strap Material: Calfskin Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Jazz Automatic I07701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ingersoll

Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£203.00
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WH
£150.00
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WHCompare 1 Prices
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£165.75
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£127.50
Ingersoll The Charles I05804BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko SNKK87K1
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£188.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen NH8390-20LE
£143.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
£197.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Automatic SNXS73K
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD69K1
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
CW Watches
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel