Ingersoll The Challenger I12303

Price History
• Ingersoll Charles Automatic Men's Watch
• Case: 42.00 mm stainless steel, 5 ATM water-resistant
• Genuine leather strap: 22 mm wide, pin buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Challenger I12303
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll 1892 The Challenger Mens 45mm Automatic Watch with Silver Dial and Brown Horween Leather Strap I12303 B098GZQ182
The True Original: Founded in 1892 and one of the oldest American watchmakers, the Ingersoll brothers were pioneers of industry and invention in the field of watchmaking. Ingersoll continues to maintain the ethos of their founders, providing quality, luxury automatic timepieces at an affordable price. The Challenger: An automatic gents watch housed in a 44.6mm rose gold stainless steel case with a silver skeleton dial, scratch-resistant mineral glass with anti-reflective coating and a water resistance of 5ATM. Horween Leather Strap: A 28mm wide Horween leather strap in brown with a pin and buckle clasp Included: The Challenger is provided in a watch pouch with an instruction manual. Lifetime Warranty: Our belief is that products should be built to last, that’s why Ingersoll is proud to offer a life time warranty to back that claim.
prodImage
£275.08
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll I12303 THE CHALLENGER Automatic (44.5mm) White Watch
Ingersoll Watch Company was founded in 1882 in New York by brothers Robert and Charles Ingersoll. In 1892 the brand turned its focus on timepieces, producing its first watch the “Universal&rdquo...
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ingersoll Charles Automatic Men's Watch
Case: 42.00 mm stainless steel, 5 ATM water-resistant
Genuine leather strap: 22 mm wide, pin buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll The Challenger I12303
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ingersoll

Ingersoll Dream IN7202WH
£150.00
Ingersoll Dream IN7202WHCompare 1 Prices
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£140.04
Ingersoll The Charles I05804BCompare 4 Prices
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£195.00
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302Compare 2 Prices
Ingersoll The Orville I09304
£317.54
Ingersoll The Orville I09304Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK31K1)
£272.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK09K1)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£311.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3107
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Tsuyosa NJ0153-82X
£252.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109A)
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£297.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Maquina 98A179
£315.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK005K1)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
£251.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£275.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel