Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
from £299.996 offersManufacturer: Ingersoll RandPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Impact wrench with a maximum torque of 258 Nm and 1,850 rpm
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling
• Housing made of chemical-resistant and shockproof aluminum
• Versatile use for engine repairs and industrial maintenance
• Includes 20 V lithium-ion battery with 2.5 Ah and charger
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" 20V Impact Wrench Kit Case,Battery and Charger 47530981001
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" 20V Impact Wrench Kit Case,Battery and Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
20V Impact Wrench Kit Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" Case,Battery and Charger 47530981001
20V Impact Wrench Kit Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" Case,Battery and Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Ingersoll-Rand Impact Wrench Kit W5350-K12-EU, 1/2 Inch Right Angle Impact Wrench with 1 Li-Ion Battery, Charger B01N7IYS9U
High Torque Impact: Delivering up to 245 Nm, this wrench provides powerful performance with a 1850 RPM motor for efficient and durable work. Extreme Durability: Designed to withstand harsh conditions and impact. Built to resist exposure to shop fluids, ensuring longevity and reliability. Complete Kit: Includes impact wrench, Li-Ion battery BL2012, and universal charger BC1121-EU, compatible with all IQV20 series batteries for uninterrupted work. Ergonomic Comfort: Right angle design with a comfortable grip offers better reach and ease of use, enhancing productivity in various applications. Industry Versatility: Ideal for vehicle industry and light industrial maintenance, repair, and operating tasks, making it a versatile addition to any toolkit.
prodImage
£357.63
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll-Rand, 20V Right Angle Impact kit, 1/2" W5350-K12-EU with Protective Boots for Tool and Battery, Set B09V8S9DMF
1 of Ingersoll Rand Impact Wrench W5350-K12-EU, 20V 1/2 Inch Cordless Right Angle, 1850 RPM, 1x BL2012 Li-Ion Battery 2.5 Ah and Charger Kit in 1 Carrying Case 1 of Ingersoll Rand Boot W5330-BOOT, Protective Tool Boot for W5330 & W5350, Red 1 of Ingersoll-Rand Ingersoll Rand Protective Boot for BL2012 Battery - Red, 1-Unit,BL2005-BOOT
prodImage
£412.37
£416.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" Drive 20V Impact Ratchet Wrench *INCLUDES VAT* W5350K12EU
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" Drive 20V Impact Ratchet Wrench *INCLUDES VAT*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" 20V Impactool 1 Battery Kit Cordless 47530981001
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU 1/2" 20V Impactool 1 Battery Kit Cordless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£562.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Impact wrench with a maximum torque of 258 Nm and 1,850 rpm
Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling
Housing made of chemical-resistant and shockproof aluminum
Versatile use for engine repairs and industrial maintenance
Includes 20 V lithium-ion battery with 2.5 Ah and charger
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll Rand W5350-K12-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF891NT
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki WR36DGW2Z
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£300.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
nickazon1
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
nickazon1
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
prodImage
£357.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£412.37
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel