Kaemingk 680312 Imperial Pine Tree S, 180 cm, PVC

Manufacturer: Imperial
Kaemingk 680312 Imperial Pine Tree S, 180 cm, PVC
from £64.51to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Imperial
• Artificial Christmas tree in green, 180 cm tall
• Pine Christmas tree with 525 branches
• Dense branches for a natural look
• Includes metal stand
• Tree type: Imperial Pine
• Suitable for festive decoration
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Imperial Pine Artificial Christmas Tree - 1.8m (6ft) 19135
£64.51
Shipping: Free
Imperial Pine Artificial Christmas Tree - 1.8m (6ft) RF-PKXQ-MZA9
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Artificial Christmas tree in green, 180 cm tall
Pine Christmas tree with 525 branches
Dense branches for a natural look
Includes metal stand
Tree type: Imperial Pine
Suitable for festive decoration
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel