Imperia Titania Pasta Machine iPasta

Manufacturer: Imperia
• Produces pasta sheets up to 150 mm wide in six thicknesses
• Cutting options for 2 mm tagliolini and 6.5 mm fettuccine
• Manual operation with crank, expandable with accessories
• Food-safe materials for health and safety
• Easy cleaning with a damp cloth or brush
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£87.33
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Imperia Titania. Pasta Machine. 100% Made in Italy. Fresh Pasta Machine in Steel. Manual Roller with Crank. Creates Dough Sheets for Lasagne, Tagliolini, Fettuccine. IMP-2190
100% MADE IN ITALY: Titania is a designer machine made entirely in Italy with high-quality materials. Titania is part of national pasta making history. 3 PASTA SHAPES: Titania fresh pasta making machine is equipped with integrated high-quality chromed steel cutting rollers that easily make pasta sheets with a maximum width of 150mm, 6.5mm fettuccine and 2mm tagliolini. The rollers of the dough sheeter are adjustable in 6 different thicknesses to satisfy any palate. EXPANDABLE: Compatible with DUPLEX and SIMPLEX accessories for making various types of pasta. It is a manual fresh pasta maker with a provided crank and can be turned into a ravioli machine with the RAVIOLAMP accessory. BREAD MACHINE: Suitable for dough, lasagna, tagliolini, and fettuccine, and can also be used for various breads like piadina, Arabic bread, or pane carasau. PACKAGE CONTENTS: Pasta machine Titania, manual crank handle, non-slip base, table support, and a user manual. SOLID STEEL CONSTRUCTION: The Titania pasta roller is made of durable, high-quality chromed steel. The materials of the pasta machine and its accessories are food-safe. USE AND MAINTENANCE: the fresh pasta machine can be easily cleaned with a damp cloth or soft brush supplied to eliminate residues of pasta, flour or dough. IMPERIA PRODUCT: Titania fresh pasta machine is a product of Imperia & Monferrina S.P.A. market leading company since 1932., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Imperia&Monferrina Spa
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Imperia Titania. Pasta machine. 100% Made in Italy. Fresh pasta machine in steel. Manual roller with crank. Creates dough sheets for Lasagne Taglioli 2190
ImperiaTitania.Pastamachine.100%MadeinItaly.Freshpastamachineinsteel.Manualrollerwithcrank.CreatesdoughsheetsforLasagneTaglioliniFettuccine.
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Produces pasta sheets up to 150 mm wide in six thicknesses
Cutting options for 2 mm tagliolini and 6.5 mm fettuccine
Manual operation with crank, expandable with accessories
Food-safe materials for health and safety
Easy cleaning with a damp cloth or brush

Price History

1M
Imperia Titania Pasta Machine iPasta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imperia

Imperia PastaPresto T. 2/6.5 mm
£269.00
Imperia PastaPresto T. 2/6.5 mmCompare 2 Prices
Imperia Electric iPasta Classic
£155.00
Imperia Electric iPasta ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Imperia Pastaia Italiana 508
£140.99
Imperia Pastaia Italiana 508Compare 2 Prices
Imperia PastaPresto 700 230V
£303.05
Imperia PastaPresto 700 230VCompare 2 Prices
YESEATIS
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel