Imperia Raviolamp 36 classic ravioli 308

Price History
• Mold for 36 Tortellini
• Material: Aluminum
• Number of cavities: 36 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Imperia Raviolamp 36 classic ravioli 308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Imperia 36 Hole Ravioli Tray and Rolling Pin J409
Ravioli tray and roller to Fit J408 Pasta Machine. Optional ravioli tray and roller available.
prodImage
£7.12
£10.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
World Of Flavours Imperia Thirty-Six Hole Ravioli Tray and Rolling Pin RAVIOLI36
Imperia Thirty-Six Hole Ravioli Tray and Rolling Pin, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Pasta Makers, Moulds & Presses
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: Free
Imperia 36 Hole Ravioli Tray With Rolling Pin Homemade Pasta Tool Silver RAVIOLI36
Imperia 36 Hole Ravioli Tray With Rolling Pin Homemade Pasta Tool Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Pasta Makers, Moulds & Presses
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Imperia 36 Hole Ravioli Tray and Rolling Pin, Silver
RAVIOLAMP 36 CLASSIC RAVIOLI * For 36 ravioli With a rolling pin Material: stainless steel/wood
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mold for 36 Tortellini
Material: Aluminum
Number of cavities: 36 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Imperia Raviolamp 36 classic ravioli 308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imperia

Imperia Pastaia Italiana 508
£165.49
Imperia Pastaia Italiana 508Compare 1 Prices
Imperia Titania 190
£99.99
Imperia Titania 190Compare 1 Prices
Imperia iPasta 100
£89.00
Imperia iPasta 100Compare 1 Prices
Imperia PastaPresto 700 230V
£303.05
Imperia PastaPresto 700 230VCompare 2 Prices
Imperia Electric iPasta Classic
£155.00
Imperia Electric iPasta ClassicCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel