Ilford XP2 Super 135/24

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford XP2 Super 135/24
from £9.30to £10.993 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• 35mm film
• Black and white
• ISO 400 ASA
• 24 exposures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford XP2 Super 135/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford XP2 Super Black and White 35mm Film 24exp - C-41 - Expiry 03/28 1839584
Ilford XP2 Super Black and White 35mm Film 24exp - C-41 - Expiry 03/28, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.30
£12.80
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ilford XP2 Super - 35mm Chromogenic Black & White Film 1839584
Ilford XP2 Super - 35mm Chromogenic Black & White Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.00
£14.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Fujifilm Ilford XP-2 super 135mm 24 shots black and white film 1 pack ISO 400 1839584
Ilford XP-2 super 135mm 24 shots black and white film 1 pack ISO 400, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Black and white
ISO 400 ASA
24 exposures

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford XP2 Super 135/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cullmann CX470
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel