Ilford Pan F plus 120

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford Pan F plus 120
from £9.40to £11.994 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Rated sensitivity ISO 50/18°
• High resolution and detail sharpness
• Panchromatic black-and-white technology
• Roll film for medium format cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford Pan F plus 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford Pan F Plus 50asa Film ~ Single 120 Roll ~ Fresh UK Stock
Ilford Pan F Plus 50asa Film ~ Single 120 Roll ~ Fresh UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.40
£14.40
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ilford Pan F+ 120 Black & White Print Film NOT SPECIFIED
Ilford Pan F+ 120 Black & White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.95
£12.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Ilford Pan F Plus 50 ISO Black and White 120 Film CA0014:6000055
Rated at ISO 50 Exceptionally fine grain Outstanding resolution & sharpness
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ilford Pan F Plus 120 Black & White Roll Film NOTSPECIFIED
Ilford Pan F Plus 120 Black & White Roll Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rated sensitivity ISO 50/18°
High resolution and detail sharpness
Panchromatic black-and-white technology
Roll film for medium format cameras

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford Pan F plus 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann CX470
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel