Ilford HP5 plus 135/36

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford HP5 plus 135/36
from £12.95to £14.954 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• 35mm film
• Black and white
• ISO 400
• 36 exposures
• With conventional crystal structure
• Better resolution, sharpness, and fine graininess
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford HP5 plus 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford HP5 36 Exp Black & White Print Film HP51353
Ilford HP5 36 Exp Black & White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.95
£14.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Ilford HP5 Plus 35mm 36 Exposure Black and White Film HP51353
Ilford HP5 Plus 35mm 36 Exposure Black and White Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ILFORD HP5 Plus 35mm 36 Exposure Film - Black and White 2 ROLLS 1574577
ILFORD HP5 Plus 35mm 36 Exposure Film - Black and White 2 ROLLS, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£14.80
£19.70
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
1 x Ilford HP5 Plus 400 asa Black & White 35mm Film 36 exposures (UK Stock) BNIB 1574577
1 x Ilford HP5 Plus 400 asa Black & White 35mm Film 36 exposures (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Black and white
ISO 400
36 exposures
With conventional crystal structure
Better resolution, sharpness, and fine graininess

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford HP5 plus 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Camera Mount VMA1000
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony FDA-EP18
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Screen protector (Hero5 Black)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Floaty
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon L-4
£14.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel