Ideal Standard Idealrain ceiling connection 150 mm

Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
from £39.50to £65.454 offersManufacturer: Ideal Standard
• Ceiling connection for overhead shower
• Dimensions: 170x55x170 mm
• With 1 round metal rosette (55 mm diameter)
• Weight: 0.175 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ideal Standard Idealrain ceiling connection 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ideal Standard Idealrain Vertical Ceiling Arm B008DCTP7G
Domestic and commercial use 150mm length Chrome finish Vertical, ceiling mounted, Weight: 0.37 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Ideal Standard B9446AA Idealrain Rain Ceiling Arm 150mm Chrome
Ideal Standard B9446AA Idealrain Rain Ceiling Arm 150mm Chrome, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Taps
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Ideal Standard B9446AA Idealrain Rain Ceiling Arm 150mm
Ideal Standard B9446AA Idealrain Rain Ceiling Arm 150mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Taps
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Ideal Standard Idealrain Vertical Ceiling Arm B9446AA
Features Domestic and commercial use 150mm length Chrome finish Vertical, ceiling mounted Product DescriptionIdeal Standard Idealrain...
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling connection for overhead shower
Dimensions: 170x55x170 mm
With 1 round metal rosette (55 mm diameter)
Weight: 0.175 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ideal Standard Idealrain ceiling connection 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe S-connector 12005000
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Cartridge 46409000
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38565
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38506
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38564
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
wickins_limited
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
fixtheboguk
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel