icon Milano

Price History
• Stool
• Material: velvet
• Features: plush, versatile, lightweight
• Dimensions: height 35 cm, width 55 cm, depth 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
icon Milano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
icon Milano Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe, Teal Green, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B07WH2V8SB
LUXURY POUFFE: Add a touch of luxury to your living space with our velvet pouffe. The soft velvet fabric is both stylish and comfortable. Dimensions: 35cm (H) x 55cm (W) x 55cm (D) SOFT VELVET FABRIC: Crafted with plush velvet, this pouffe serves as a comfortable footstool or extra compact chair for when you have guests. TIMELESS DESIGN: This pouffe is designed to make a statement with its piping detail and supportive filling. It offers more comfort than a beanbag and has a classic look. PORTABLE: In addition to its good looks, this lightweight pouffe can be easily moved wherever you want a bit of luxury. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. BRITISH QUALITY: Designed and crafted in Britain, our luxury bean bags are made from top-notch fabric for maximum comfort. With strong stitching, double zipping for extra safety, and meeting the British Standard BS5852 Fire & Furniture Regulations 1988.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Milano Rabbit Faux Fur Round Footstool Bean Bag, Light Grey - Light Grey 4615896
Introducing the Icon Milano Faux Rabbit Fur Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and cosy corduroy, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Milano Corduroy Footstool U002230497_434606721
Meet the Milano Corduroy Pouf - a compact, hard-working essential designed for laid-back living. Made with soft-touch corduroy, it works beautifully as a comfy footstool for your sofa, a handy side table or extra seat for those “make yourself at home” moments. It really will be the most versatile piece in your home. icon Upholstery Colour: Brown
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Milano Velvet Footstool U002514875_2142793670
Everyday luxury; this pouf has it all, with undeniably good looks and ultimate versatility, you'll wonder how you managed without it; 35cm (h) x 55cm (w) x 55cm (d) icon Upholstery Colour: Teal Green
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Dawn Pink, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B0GK1T38ZH
COMPACT COMFORT: Small yet comfortable, this round pouffe is the perfect size. Our bean bag footstools can be perfectly paired with your favourite Icon bean bag chairs or as extra guest seating. (55cm D x 55cm W x 35cm H) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your footstool remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Round bean bag footstool with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this footstool is perfect for relaxation. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. COMFORT ANYWHERE: This footstool can be used in bedrooms, living rooms, as a side table or as extra guest seating. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Round Velvet Pouffe - Green 3316288
Available in a selection of on-trend colours, this luxury bead filled round velvet footstool is a must have addition to your home. The high quality velvet fabric is complemented beautifully with elegant piping detail that flows around the top of the footstool. Portable and versatile, this pouffe can be used as an accent piece, footrest or for extra seating when entertaining guest.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Icon (Teal Green) Round Velvet Pouffe Bean Bag Footstool
One of life's little luxuries, the Milano Pouffe has it all. With undeniably good looks and ultimate versatility, you'll wonder how you...
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe, Dusk Pink, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture ICOFSTRNDVT038
Features LUXURY POUFFE: Add a touch of luxury to your living space with our velvet pouffe. The soft velvet fabric is both stylish and comfortable.
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Charcoal Grey, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B08HLCRCH9
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Beige, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B08HLB8J2P
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Grey, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B08HLCRWM4
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Mocha Brown, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B0FPXKKHP1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Teal Green, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B08HHTQWLH
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe, Midnight Blue, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B0CVQ8CG7J
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Large Cord Bean Bag Footstool with Filling Included, Pink B0GK1T38ZH
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Round Velvet Pouffe - Pink 4057107
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Round Velvet Pouffe - Midnight Blue 9112674
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Round Velvet Pouffe - Olive Green 9825846
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Milano Jumbo Cord Round Footstool Bean Bag, Mocha Brown - Mocha Brown 3811196
Introducing the icon Milano Corduroy Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and cosy corduroy, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests. Bean bag footsool with filling included, no assembly required!
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Milano Beanbag Footstool, Corduroy - Green 2982088
Introducing the Icon Frankie Cord Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and cosy corduroy, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Milano Jumbo Cord Round Footstool Bean Bag, Mocha Brown - Dawn Pink 2887279
Introducing the icon Milano Corduroy Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and cosy corduroy, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests. Bean bag footsool with filling included, no assembly required!
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Milano Corduroy Footstool U002230497_434606720
Meet the Milano Corduroy Pouf - a compact, hard-working essential designed for laid-back living. Made with soft-touch corduroy, it works beautifully as a comfy footstool for your sofa, a handy side table or extra seat for those “make yourself at home” moments. It really will be the most versatile piece in your home. icon Upholstery Colour: Dusk Pink
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Milano Velvet Footstool U002514875_2042657859
Everyday luxury; this pouf has it all, with undeniably good looks and ultimate versatility, you'll wonder how you managed without it; 35cm (h) x 55cm (w) x 55cm (d) icon Upholstery Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Milano Large Bean Bag Pouffe U110899585_1946983602
Introducing the Bean Bag Bazaar Milano Leopard Print Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and soft woven fabric, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests. icon Colour: Leopard Print
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Bean Bag Pouffe, Faux Fur Fabric, Light Grey, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture ICOFSTRNDRFF22
COMPACT COMFORT: Small yet comfortable, this round pouffe is the perfect size. Our bean bag footstools can be perfectly paired with your favourite Icon bean bag chairs or as extra guest seating. SOFT FAUX FUR FABRIC: Made with ultra-soft faux rabbit fur, this fluffy bean bag footstool combines long-lasting durability with a soft, cosy finish. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for added durability. Allow up to 1 week in a ventilated space for creases to ease and fabric to settle. BEAN BAG FILLING: Round bean bag footstool with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this footstool is perfect for relaxation. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. COMFORT ANYWHERE: This footstool can be used in bedrooms, living rooms, as a side table or as extra guest seating. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor.
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Bean Bag Pouffe, Kyoto Leopard Print, Woven Fabric, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Leopard Print Gifts, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture B0FQP2331Q
COMPACT COMFORT: Small yet comfortable, this round pouffe is the perfect size. Our bean bag footstools can be perfectly paired with your favourite Icon bean bag chairs or as extra guest seating. SOFT FABRIC: This fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your footstool remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last with a natural look, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Round bean bag footstool with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this footstool is perfect for relaxation. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. COMFORT ANYWHERE: This footstool can be used in bedrooms, living rooms, as a side table or as extra guest seating. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Milano Leopard Soft Woven Kyoto Round Footstool Bean Bag, Multicolour - Multi 7807818
Introducing the Icon Milano Leopard Print Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and soft woven fabric, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Cord Bean Bag Pouffe, Grey, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture ICOFSTRNDJC
Features COMPACT COMFORT: Small yet comfortable, this round pouffe is the perfect size. Our bean bag footstools can be perfectly paired with your...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe, Dusk Pink, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture ICOFSTRNDVT038
Features ...
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
icon Milano Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe, Teal Green, Large Pouffe Footstool with Filling Included, Footrest, Bedroom, Living Room, Living Room Furniture ICOFSTRNDVT061
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stool
Material: velvet
Features: plush, versatile, lightweight
Dimensions: height 35 cm, width 55 cm, depth 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
icon Milano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel