Ibili Bahia 6 cup

Price History
• Espresso maker
• Capacity: 6 cups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibili Bahia 6 cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IBILI Bahia Express Moka Pot 6 cups, 300 ml, aluminium B0039O6NZK
Made of aluminium and bakelite handle Capacity: 300 ml; 6 cups Suitable for electric, glass ceramic and gas cookers BPA-free Aluminium finish This coffee machine gives the experience of preparing a unique Italian espresso coffee the traditional way.
prodImage
£8.28
£12.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
IBILI Bahia Express Moka Pot, Black, 1 Cup, 50 ml, Aluminium B00D40HU5G
Made of aluminium and bakelite handle Capacity: 50 ml; 1 cup BPA-free Black finish This coffee machine gives the experience of preparing a unique Italian espresso coffee the traditional way.
prodImage
£10.37
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
IBILI Bahia Express Moka Pot 3 cups, 150 ml, aluminium B0050G48HK
Made of aluminium and bakelite handle Capacity: 150 ml; 3 cups Suitable for electric, glass ceramic and gas cookers BPA-free Aluminium finish This coffee machine gives the experience of preparing a unique Italian espresso coffee the traditional way.
prodImage
£11.29
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
IBILI Bahia Express Moka Pot, Red, 3 Cups, 150 ml, Aluminium B07YF4WZY4
Made of aluminium and bakelite handle Capacity: 150 ml; 3 cups BPA-free Red finish This coffee machine gives the experience of preparing a unique Italian espresso coffee the traditional way.
prodImage
£11.40
£15.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
IBILI Bahia Express Moka Pot, Black, 3 Cups, 150 ml, Aluminium B0056Y4614
Made of aluminium and bakelite handle Capacity: 150 ml; 3 cups BPA-free Black finish This coffee machine gives the experience of preparing a unique Italian espresso coffee the traditional way.
prodImage
£15.26
£19.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Capacity: 6 cups

Price History

1M 3M
Ibili Bahia 6 cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel