Hugo Boss Velocity (1513718)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New HUGO BOSS Velocity HB1513718 Silicone Strap Chronograph Mens Watch 44mm
New HUGO BOSS Velocity HB1513718 Silicone Strap Chronograph Mens Watch 44mm, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Velocity 1513718 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone 54979272704326
Hugo Boss Velocity 1513718 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone. The Hugo Boss 1513718 does what Boss does best — clean design, solid build, effortless presence. From the Velocity collection, the 1513718 measures 44mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard.. The black dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. At 50m (5 ATM) water resistance, you don't need to think twice about wearing it in the rain. A rubber strap keeps things lightweight and active-ready — flexible, quick-drying, and comfortable in any conditions. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272354769. Bezel. Fixed Black Silicone-Wrapped. Brand. Hugo Boss. Case Colour. Black. Case Diameter. 44mm. Case Material. Black PVD Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 11.2mm. Clasp. Buckle. Collection. Velocity. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Model. 1513718. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. White. Strap Material. Silicone. Water Resistance. 50m (5 ATM)
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's 44mm Chronograph Quartz Watch Velocity Collection with Black Textured Dial, White Silicone Strap, Date Function, 3 Sub-Dials, 5ATM Water Resistant - 1513718 B07VFNN2GY
Precision Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function: Experience flawless timekeeping with the BOSS watch’s advanced quartz chronograph movement, featuring 3 sub-dials and a date function for enhanced practicality 44mm Case Diameter and 11.5mm Case Thickness: Showcase a commanding presence with the BOSS watch's substantial 44mm case diameter and sleek 11.5mm case thickness, offering a modern and sophisticated design Stylish Black Textured Dial: Elevate your look with the BOSS watch’s distinctive black textured dial, providing a bold contrast for effortless readability and a refined aesthetic Comfortable White Rubber Strap: Enjoy all-day comfort with the BOSS watch’s premium white rubber strap, designed for durability and a sporty, contemporary style 5ATM Water Resistance: Built for versatility, this BOSS watch features 5ATM water resistance, making it suitable for everyday activities like showering and swimming, while ensuring long-lasting performance
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR2458
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£87.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
£83.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Armani AR2432
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1807
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11362
£74.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
newworld-2u
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel