Hugo Boss Troper 1514059

Price History
• Chronograph
• Quartz movement with date
• Case: 11.2 mm thick, 45 mm diameter
• Olive green dial
• Bracelet: IP-coated stainless steel
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar, not suitable for diving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Troper 1514059
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss BOSS Troper 1514059 Men's Watch – 45mm Green Dial Stainless Steel 56583633961286
BOSS Troper 1514059 Men's Watch – 45mm Green Dial Stainless Steel. BOSS Troper Gold Dial Chronograph Men's Watch 1514059 — a BOSS round timepiece with confident wrist presence at 45mm. From the Troper collection, paired with a Gold Stainless Steel (Gold-tone ion-plated) bracelet for an elegant, considered finish.. Mineral Crystal guards the Gold dial — reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 50 Metres (5 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the Stainless Steel (Gold-tone ion-plated) bracelet and push-button deployment clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Japanese Quartz quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Brand. BOSS. Collection. Troper. Model. 1514059. Gender. Men's. Movement. Quartz. Calibre. Japanese Quartz. Case Material. Stainless Steel (Gold-tone ion-plated). Case Diameter. 45mm. Case Thickness. 11mm. Case Shape. Round. Case Colour. Gold. Bezel. Fixed Polished Stainless Steel. Crystal. Mineral Crystal. Caseback. Solid Screw-Down. Dial Colour. Green. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Functions. Hour, Minute, Second, Date, Chronograph. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Strap Colour. Gold. Clasp. Push-Button Deployment Clasp. Water Resistance. 50 Metres (5 ATM). Weight. 150 grams
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men TROPER Collection with Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1514059 B0BZYT71WY
Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function Case thickness 11.2mm / Case Diameter 45mm Olive green sunray dial Stainless steel bracelet with light yellow gold ion plating (IP) Water Resistance: 5ATM It may be worn while showering or swimming, but not scuba diving
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS 1514059 Men's Troper | Khaki Chronograph Dial | Gold Watch
Tailoring time in impeccable style. BOSS Watches are immaculately tailored to lifestyles where style navigates and precision counts. Sharp cuts, clean design and quality materials are always on the ag...
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Quartz movement with date
Case: 11.2 mm thick, 45 mm diameter
Olive green dial
Bracelet: IP-coated stainless steel
Water-resistant up to 5 bar, not suitable for diving

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Troper 1514059
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11579
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8871612008
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA4590-81L
£207.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C
£211.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£190.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612041
£206.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000DC-1AEF
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX2454
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612060
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB407P1)
£203.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel