Hugo Boss Admiral (1513908)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Admiral (1513908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss BOSS Admiral 1513908 Men's Watch – 46mm Black Dial Stainless Steel 56583633633606
BOSS Admiral 1513908 Men's Watch – 46mm Black Dial Stainless Steel. BOSS Admiral Two-Tone Black Dial Men's Watch 1513908 — a BOSS round timepiece with confident wrist presence at 46mm. From the Admiral collection, paired with a two-tone (silver/gold) stainless steel bracelet for an elegant, considered finish.. Mineral Crystal guards the black dial — reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 100 Metres (10 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the stainless steel bracelet and push-button deployment clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Japanese Quartz quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Brand. BOSS. Collection. Admiral. Model. 1513908. Gender. Men's. Movement. Quartz. Calibre. Japanese Quartz. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Diameter. 46mm. Case Thickness. 12mm. Case Shape. Round. Case Colour. Two-Tone (Silver/Gold). Bezel. Black, Rotating. Crystal. Mineral Crystal. Caseback. Solid Screw-Down. Dial Colour. Black. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Strap Colour. Two-Tone (Silver/Gold). Clasp. Push-Button Deployment Clasp. Water Resistance. 100 Metres (10 ATM). Weight. 155g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men Admiral Collection with Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1513908 B09536JQ4L
Chronograph movement with Date Function Case thickness 11.95mm/Case Diameter 45mm Black Dial with light yellow gold bezel Two-tone stainless steel and Light Yellow-Gold Ion Plating (IP) bracelet Water Resistance: 10ATM Can be worn for recreational surfing, swimming, snorkeling, sailing and water sports, but not scuba diving
prodImage
£272.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Mens Watch 1513908 Admiral HB1513908
Hugo Boss HB  1513908  Gents Admiral Watch. This stylish chronograph features a 46mm stainless steel case, black rotating bezel,
prodImage
£335.05
£345.05
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
BOSS Men's 1513908 45mm Quartz Watch M7613272442640
As we have come to expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as BOSS, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All BOSS watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new 1513908 Mens Watch ticking away on your wrist for many years to come. | BOSS Men's 1513908 45mm Quartz Watch
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:132 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Admiral (1513908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko SSB345P1
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11480
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621012
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11554
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)
£234.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11541
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£154.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1907ZB
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB405P1)
£200.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.05
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel