HP ProBook 4 G1a (C07P5ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP ProBook 4 G1a (C07P5ES)
from £1,672.08to £1,895.232 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laptop with AMD Ryzen 7 250 processor and 8 cores
• 16-inch WUXGA IPS display with a resolution of 1920 x 1200
• 24 GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking
• 1 TB SSD for fast load times
• Ports: 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB 3.0, HDMI, audio
• Integrated fingerprint scanner and 1080p IR webcam
• Dimensions: Height 1.7 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 25.1 cm, Weight 1.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP ProBook 4 G1a (C07P5ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves HP ProBook 4 G1a 16 C07P5ES#ABD Laptop 4 NEW
HP ProBook 4 G1a 16 C07P5ES#ABD Laptop 4 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,672.08
Shipping: Free
HP ProBook 4 G1a AMD Ryzen 7 250-1000 GB - 1 GB (C07P5ES#ABD) 1-13983625/UK
AMD Ryzen 7 250 processor, 8 cores (up to 5.1 GHz) 40.6 cm (16 inch) IPS display (WUXGA, 60 Hz) Radeon 760M (Shared Memory), 24GB RAM, 1000GB SSD Wi-Fi 7, 1 x HDMI, 2 x USB3.0, 2 x USB3.1 No operating system, 1.75 kg
prodImage
£1,895.23
£1,899.73
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Laptop with AMD Ryzen 7 250 processor and 8 cores
16-inch WUXGA IPS display with a resolution of 1920 x 1200
24 GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking
1 TB SSD for fast load times
Ports: 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB 3.0, HDMI, audio
Integrated fingerprint scanner and 1080p IR webcam
Dimensions: Height 1.7 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 25.1 cm, Weight 1.75 kg

Price History

1M
HP ProBook 4 G1a (C07P5ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CT9Q5ES)
£2,774.99
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CT9Q5ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cp3474ng (CJ1Q8EA)
£838.99
HP 17-cp3474ng (CJ1Q8EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cn4160ng (D06Q0EA)
£859.99
HP 17-cn4160ng (D06Q0EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cp3178ng (C93P4EA)
£859.99
HP 17-cp3178ng (C93P4EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)
£2,493.99
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ZBook X G1i 16 (C88GTES)
£3,439.99
HP ZBook X G1i 16 (C88GTES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cp3285ng (CA8V3EA)
£664.86
HP 17-cp3285ng (CA8V3EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook Ultra G1Q (A26TMEA)
£1,662.97
HP EliteBook Ultra G1Q (A26TMEA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 250 G10 (854U5ES)
£900.99
HP 250 G10 (854U5ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 250 G10 (B2NR1ES)
£557.17
HP 250 G10 (B2NR1ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProBook 4 G1a (C07P5ES)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,672.08
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£1,895.23
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel