HP ProBook 445 G11 (9Y7J4ET)

Price History
• HP ProBook 445 G11 with AMD Ryzen 5 7535U
• 35.56cm (14 inch) WUXGA display
• 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD
• Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth
• Public sector invoicing available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP ProBook 445 G11 (9Y7J4ET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP ProBook 445 G11 AMD Ryzen™ 5 7535U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 9Y7J4ET#ABU
Designed to keep up with hybrid workstylesThe HP ProBook 445 14-inch laptop provides growing businesses with commercial-grade performance. multi-layered endpoint security[3]. and durability in an easily upgradeable design. Powered by the latest AMD processor[2] and long battery life. this feature-rich PC is well-equipped for long-term productivity and helps enable hybrid work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£914.17
Shipping: Free
HP ProBook 445 G11 AMD Ryzen 5 7535U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Silver 417208
Designed to keep up with hybrid workstyles The HP ProBook 445 14-inch laptop provides growing businesses with commercial-grade performance multi-layered endpoint security [3] and durability in an easily upgradeable design. Powered by the latest AMD processor [2] and long battery life this feature-rich PC is well-equipped for long-term productivity and helps enable hybrid work.
prodImage
£1,058.14
Shipping: Free
HP ProBook 445 G11 AMD Ryzen™ 5 7535U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRA 9Y7J4ET
HP ProBook 445 G11 AMD Ryzen™ 5 7535U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£1,150.00
Shipping: Free
HP ProBook 445 G11 AMD Ryzen™ 5 7535U Notebook 35.56cm (14") 9Y7J4ET#ABU
High-quality material Durable robustness Flexible design
prodImage
£1,361.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP ProBook 445 G11 with AMD Ryzen 5 7535U
35.56cm (14 inch) WUXGA display
16GB RAM, 512GB SSD
Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth
Public sector invoicing available

Price History

1M 3M
HP ProBook 445 G11 (9Y7J4ET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 250 G10 (8X9V2ES)
£569.00
HP 250 G10 (8X9V2ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0180ng (CV7A6EA)
£1,574.01
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0180ng (CV7A6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ZBook Fury G1i 16 (98L80ET)
£5,784.28
HP ZBook Fury G1i 16 (98L80ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0179ng (CV7A5EA)
£1,981.99
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0179ng (CV7A5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fd1052ng (C6RF1EA)
£789.99
HP 15-fd1052ng (C6RF1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 255R G10 (C99TJES)
£683.86
HP 255R G10 (C99TJES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)
£1,375.99
HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fc0554ng (CW9R2EA)
£854.99
HP 15-fc0554ng (CW9R2EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)
£2,266.99
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProBook 445 G11 (9Y7J4ET)
prodImage
£914.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,058.14
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£1,150.00
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£1,361.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel