HP 953XL (3HZ52AE)

Price History
• Ink Cartridge
• Capacity: 6,800 pages
• Colour: Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
• Original: Yes
• Multipack
• Ink Cartridge: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 953XL (3HZ52AE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine HP 953XL Ink Cartridge Multipack Cyan Magenta Yellow Black - 3HZ52AE 953XL Single Set
Genuine HP 953XL Ink Cartridge Multipack Cyan Magenta Yellow Black - 3HZ52AE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£150.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.96 / Unit
HP 3HZ52AE 953XL High Yield Original Ink Cartridges, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow, Pack of 4
HP 3HZ52AE 953XL High Yield Original Ink Cartridges,Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow, Pack of 4 Original HP Ink Cartridge - high reliability and...
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
HP 953XL Cyan, Magenta, Yellow & Black Ink Cartridges, Cyan
Get perfect pictures and dazzling documents printed from your HPOfficeJet Pro Printer when you load it with HP 953XL Cyan, Magenta,Yellow &...
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
HP 3HZ52AE 953XL High Yield Original Ink Cartridges, Black/Cyan/Magent
Introducing the HP 3HZ52AE 953XL High Yield Original Ink Cartridges, Black/Cyan/Magent, a versatile and durable product designed to meet all your...
prodImage
£241.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multipack
Capacity
6,800 pages
Colour
Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Ink Cartridge
Yes
Original
Yes

Price History

1M
HP 953XL (3HZ52AE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Reviews

Latest
ka
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/03/2026
|
super
ka
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/03/2026
|
super
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2026
|
good fast delivery
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2026
|
good fast delivery
genuine cartridges read as empty, cannot return. ZERO STARS
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/02/2026
|
Would no ZERO STARS but no optionordered as spares, attempted to use just outside return window, HP printer recognises as New Genuine cartridge, but then reads as empty (when you can shake and hear ink). Same issue for two...View More separate cartridges.WASTE OF MONEYView Less
With reviews from

HP 953XL (3HZ52AE) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 82 reviews
5
53
4
10
3
5
2
0
1
14

More from HP

HP 302XL black (F6U68AE)
£30.56
HP 302XL black (F6U68AE)Compare 1 Prices
HP 304 (N9K06AE)
£20.18
HP 304 (N9K06AE)Compare 3 Prices
HP 304XL (N9K08AE)
£25.75
HP 304XL (N9K08AE)Compare 4 Prices
HP 305 (6ZD17AE)
£24.99
HP 305 (6ZD17AE)Compare 1 Prices
HP 142A (W1420A)
£49.96
HP 142A (W1420A)Compare 4 Prices
HP 415X (W2030X)
£148.70
HP 415X (W2030X)Compare 4 Prices
HP 201X (CF400X)
£84.42
HP 201X (CF400X)Compare 5 Prices
HP 59X (CF259X)
£191.26
HP 59X (CF259X)Compare 5 Prices
HP 963XL (3YP35AE)
£82.95
HP 963XL (3YP35AE)Compare 4 Prices
HP 120A (W1120A)
£111.81
HP 120A (W1120A)Compare 4 Prices
HP 953XL (3HZ52AE)
toneroneltd
prodImage
£150.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.96 / Unit
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel