Canon PG-560/CL-561 Multipack (3713C008)

Manufacturer: Canon
from £37.43to £37.503 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Ink Cartridge
• Capacity: 360 pages
• Incl. 50 x sheets of photo paper
• Compatible with: PIXMA TS5253, PIXMA TS5350, PIXMA TS5351, PIXMA TS5352
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.50
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Ink & Paper Multipack - PG-560/CL-561 Genuine Printer Ink Cartridges 2 Pack (1 x Black, 1 x Colour) & 4x6 Photo Paper (50 x Sheets) B0CH8J1MMG
CANON INK: Value Pack includes black & colour inks & 50 sheets of Glossy Photo Paper - genuine Canon Ink provides consistent quality prints 100% of the time* PHOTO PAPER: Includes 50 sheets of GP-501 10x15cm Glossy Photo Paper - produce economic vibrant photo prints great for holiday & travel photos QUALITY PRINTS: Genuine Canon Ink produces on average up to 35% more quality prints than imitation cartridges* - compatible with PIXMA TS series printers for home use & office 100% RECYCLABLE: Return every printer ink & toner cartridge to be reused or recycled - it’s free, easy & environmentally friendly CANON: Genuine Canon ink, toner & paper are designed to work with your Canon printer to ensure high quality, reliable performance & excellent value with every print
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Genuine Canon PG-560 & CL-561 Black & Colour Ink Cartridges PIXMA Printer Canon 560/561 Twinpack
Genuine Canon PG-560 & CL-561 Black & Colour Ink Cartridges PIXMA Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Canon PG560 CL561 Ink Cartridges Multipack Black & Colour Genuine PIXMA MG
Canon PG560 CL561 Ink Cartridges Multipack Black & Colour Genuine PIXMA MG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 50 x sheets of photo paper
Capacity
360 pages
Compatible with
PIXMA TS5253, PIXMA TS5350, PIXMA TS5351, PIXMA TS5352

More from Canon

Canon PG-540+CL-541 (5225B006)
£26.95
Canon PG-540+CL-541 (5225B006)Compare 8 Prices
Canon QY6-0082-000
£80.34
Canon QY6-0082-000Compare 2 Prices
Canon RP-108
£18.99
Canon RP-108Compare 21 Prices
Canon PF-04
£358.53
Canon PF-04Compare 7 Prices
Canon MC-G01 (4628C001)
£24.53
Canon MC-G01 (4628C001)Compare 8 Prices
Canon PG-40
£12.95
Canon PG-40Compare 14 Prices
Canon MC-10
£67.77
Canon MC-10Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
jrkcomputer-0
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
jrkcomputer-0
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel