Honeywell Voyager 1250g

Manufacturer: Honeywell
Honeywell Voyager 1250g
from £126.051 offerManufacturer: Honeywell
• Barcode scanner
• Connections: RS232 9-pin, USB 2.0
• Protection class: IP41
• Luminous intensity: 75,000 lux
• Scan pattern: Single line
• Scan angle: 30°
• Dimensions: W168 mm x H74 mm x D60 mm
• Weight: 133 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honeywell Voyager 1250g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeywell Voyager 1250g 1D Laser Black
Honeywell's Voyager 1250g single-line laser scanner provides asuperior out-of-box experience and aggressive reading of linear barcodes,
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection class: IP41
Luminous intensity: 75,000 lux
Scan pattern: Single line
Scan angle: 30°
Dimensions
Dimensions:W168 mm x H74 mm x D60 mm
Weight:133 g
Other
Connections:RS232 9-pin, USB 2.0

Price History

1M
Honeywell Voyager 1250g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honeywell

Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB-1
£68.78
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB-1Compare 4 Prices
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145
£57.54
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145Compare 8 Prices
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
£64.49
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USBCompare 3 Prices
Honeywell Voyager 1250g
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel