Honda HF 2625 HTE

Price History
• Lawn Tractor
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Motor: 4-stroke OHC V-2
• Max. Power: 13.9 kW
• Max. Power at: 2,800 rpm
• Fuel: Gasoline
• Turning Circle : 1.6 m
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 122 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honda HF 2625 HTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honda HF 2625 HTE 48" 26HP Lawn Tractor with Versamow® Mulching and Electric Tip
Honda HF 2625 HTE 48" 26HP Lawn Tractor with Versamow® Mulching and Electric Tip, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£5,995.00
Shipping: Free
Honda HF 2625 HTE Premium Lawn Tractor with Versamow® Mulching and Electric Tip 2625HTE
Honda HF 2625 HTE Premium Lawn Tractor with Versamow® Mulching and Electric Tip, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£5,995.00
Shipping: Free
Honda HF 2625 HTE 122cm 25hp Lawn Tractor with Versamow® Mulching & Electric Tip
Honda HF 2625 HTE 122cm 25hp Lawn Tractor with Versamow® Mulching & Electric Tip, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£5,995.00
Shipping: Free
Honda HF 2625 HTE Premium Lawn Tractor - Versamow® & Electric Tip - £5,021 + VAT
Honda HF 2625 HTE Premium Lawn Tractor - Versamow® & Electric Tip - £5,021 + VAT, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£6,025.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Engine
Motor:4-stroke OHC V-2
Max. Power:13.9 kW
Max. Power at:2,800 rpm
Fuel:Gasoline
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:350 L
Settings
Working Width (Cutting Width):122 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:29 mm - 90 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7
System
Turning Circle :1.6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Honda HF 2625 HTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Honda

Honda EU 10i
£779.99
Honda EU 10iCompare 3 Prices
Honda WX 10
£464.99
Honda WX 10Compare 1 Prices
Honda HRH 536 HX
£2,000.00
Honda HRH 536 HXCompare 1 Prices
Honda EU 70is
£4,295.00
Honda EU 70isCompare 3 Prices
Honda WB 30
£600.00
Honda WB 30Compare 1 Prices
Honda EU 30is
£2,749.00
Honda EU 30isCompare 1 Prices
Honda Miimo HRM1500 Live
£1,295.00
Honda Miimo HRM1500 LiveCompare 1 Prices
Honda EC 5000
£1,483.12
Honda EC 5000Compare 1 Prices
Honda Miimo HRM2500 Live
£1,695.00
Honda Miimo HRM2500 LiveCompare 1 Prices
Honda HHH 36 AXB
£149.12
Honda HHH 36 AXBCompare 2 Prices
Honda HF 2625 HTE
garden-machinery
prodImage
£5,995.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£5,995.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£5,995.00
Shipping: Free
seagem50
prodImage
£6,025.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel