Stiga Combi 372

Manufacturer: Stiga
Stiga Combi 372
from £2,199.00to £2,250.005 offersManufacturer: Stiga
• Lawn Mower Combi 372
• Cutting width: 72 cm
• Hydrostatic transmission for stepless speed control
• ST 400 powered by STIGA single-cylinder engine
• 170-liter grass catcher, mulching blade, headlights
• Dimensions: W 74.5 cm, L 185.8 cm, H 112.2 cm, Length 155.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiga Combi 372
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stiga

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiga Combi 372 Hydrostatic 28" Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Combi 372 Hydrostatic 28" Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Combi 372 Ride on Lawn Mower 72cm, Garden Tractor Mulching or Collect
Stiga Combi 372 Ride on Lawn Mower 72cm, Garden Tractor Mulching or Collect, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stiga Combi 372 Ride on Lawn Mower 28" Garden Tractor Mulching or Collect
Stiga Combi 372 Ride on Lawn Mower 28" Garden Tractor Mulching or Collect, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Combi 372 Hydrostatic 72cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Combi 372 Hydrostatic 72cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Combi 372 Compact Ride-On Lawnmower 414cc / 72cm / Auto
Stiga Combi 372 Compact Ride-On Lawnmower 414cc / 72cm / Auto, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn Mower Combi 372
Cutting width: 72 cm
Hydrostatic transmission for stepless speed control
ST 400 powered by STIGA single-cylinder engine
170-liter grass catcher, mulching blade, headlights
Dimensions: W 74.5 cm, L 185.8 cm, H 112.2 cm, Length 155.3 cm

Price History

1M
Stiga Combi 372
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga Park 300 LC
£3,050.00
Stiga Park 300 LCCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 166
£1,799.00
Stiga Combi 166Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Experience A 1500
£2,399.00
Stiga Experience A 1500Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Multiclip 750 S
£629.90
Stiga Multiclip 750 SCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Tornado 398 M
£1,799.00
Stiga Tornado 398 MCompare 3 Prices
Stiga SWS 800 G
£924.00
Stiga SWS 800 GCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 753 V
£584.00
Stiga Combi 753 VCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Estate 598
£2,899.00
Stiga Estate 598Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Estate 384e
£4,000.00
Stiga Estate 384eCompare 1 Prices
Stiga A 6v
£899.00
Stiga A 6vCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 372
garden-machinery
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel