Stiga Tornado 398

Manufacturer: Stiga
Stiga Tornado 398
from £2,199.00to £2,799.005 offersManufacturer: Stiga
• Lawn Tractor
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Drive System : Rear-wheel drive
• Displacement: 432 cm³
• Max. Power: 7.5 kW
• Max. Power at: 2,800 rpm
• Fuel: Gasoline
• Turning Circle : 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiga Tornado 398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stiga

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiga Tornado 398 Ride-On Tractor Mower 432cc / 98cm / Auto - 5 Year Warranty
Stiga Tornado 398 Ride-On Tractor Mower 432cc / 98cm / Auto - 5 Year Warranty, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Tornado 398 Hydro 98CM Ride On Lawn Mower Tractor Mulch Side Discharge New
Stiga Tornado 398 Hydro 98CM Ride On Lawn Mower Tractor Mulch Side Discharge New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stiga Tornado 398 38" Mulching Hydrostatic Ride on Lawn Mower Garden Tractor
Stiga Tornado 398 38" Mulching Hydrostatic Ride on Lawn Mower Garden Tractor, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Tornado 398 Mulching Hydrostatic 98cm Garden Tractor Ride on Lawn Mower
Stiga Tornado 398 Mulching Hydrostatic 98cm Garden Tractor Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Tornado 398 38" Mulching Hydrostatic Garden Tractor Ride on Lawn Mower
Stiga Tornado 398 38" Mulching Hydrostatic Garden Tractor Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D172.6 Centimetre
Weight:157 kg
Engine
Drive System :Rear-wheel drive
Displacement:432 cm³
Max. Power:7.5 kW
Max. Power at:2,800 rpm
Fuel:Gasoline
Mowing System
Mowing
Settings
Working Width (Cutting Width):98 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 80 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7
System
Turning Circle :70 cm

Price History

1M
Stiga Tornado 398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga Combi 166
£1,799.00
Stiga Combi 166Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Experience A 1500
£2,399.00
Stiga Experience A 1500Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Multiclip 750 S
£629.90
Stiga Multiclip 750 SCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Tornado 398 M
£1,799.00
Stiga Tornado 398 MCompare 3 Prices
Stiga SWS 800 G
£924.00
Stiga SWS 800 GCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 753 V
£584.00
Stiga Combi 753 VCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 372
£2,199.00
Stiga Combi 372Compare 5 Prices
Stiga Estate 598
£2,899.00
Stiga Estate 598Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Estate 384e
£4,000.00
Stiga Estate 384eCompare 1 Prices
Stiga A 6v
£899.00
Stiga A 6vCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Tornado 398
edgardenmachinery
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
myldanautodesignltd
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel